Good Sports gives all kids the lifelong benefits of sport and physical activity by providing equipment, apparel and footwear to those most in need.

Become A Supporter »
States that have received donations States that have not yet received donations
  • Alabama 24 Organizations

    1. BC Rain High School
    2. Boys & Girls Club of North Alabama
    3. Boys & Girls Club of Southeast Alabama
    4. Boys & Girls Clubs of North Alabama
    5. Boys and Girls Clubs of South Alabama
    6. Brindlee Mountain High School
    7. Central High School Alabama
    8. cleveland youth football
    9. Dallas County High School
    10. Escambia County High School
    11. I Am My Brother's Keeper, Inc. (IAMBK)
    12. Iola Roberts Elementary School
    13. Just Move The Chains
    14. Ladonia 5th Grade/Running club
    15. Mobile Youth Football Conference
    16. monroe co high school
    17. PARKWEST YOUTH ASSOCIATION
    18. Piedmont Elementary School
    19. Selma Police Athletic League
    20. Success Unlimited Academy
    21. The BGCA Lake Martin Area
    22. Tuskegee Parks and Recreation
    23. Woodville Panthers
    24. YMCA Selma Dallas County
  • Alaska 2 Organizations

    1. Access Alaska
    2. Mears Middle School
  • Arkansas 22 Organizations

    1. Arkansas Christian Youth Athletic League
    2. Arkansas Elite
    3. Arkansas Warriors Basketball Club
    4. Bayyari Elementary School
    5. Boys & Girls Club of Central Arkansas
    6. Boys and Girls Club of Phillips County
    7. Girls Incorporated
    8. GIRLS INCORPORATED OF FORT SMITH
    9. Hermitage High School
    10. Jones Center for Families
    11. King Elementary
    12. KIPP Blytheville College Preparatory School
    13. KIPP Delta Public Schools
    14. Lavaca Public Schools
    15. Lighthouse Academy
    16. Little Rock Parks and Recreation
    17. Magnolia Heat Youth Basketball Assoc.
    18. Mt. Grove Saints
    19. Nevada High School
    20. Oak Grove Youth Football
    21. Otter Creek Elementary
    22. Sulphur Rock Magnet Elementary
  • Arizona 29 Organizations

    1. ACADEMY DEL SOL
    2. Ace Charter School
    3. Alta Vista High School
    4. Arizona Youth Roadrunners
    5. Billy Lane Lauffer Middle School
    6. Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Phoenix
    7. Camelback High School
    8. Carrillo K-5 Magnet Elementary School
    9. Centennial Middle Schol Cheer
    10. Charles W. Harris Elementary
    11. City of Sedona
    12. Crockett Elementary School
    13. DeGrazia Elementary
    14. Grande Innovation Academy
    15. Los Ninos Little League
    16. Mesa Association of Sports for the Disabled
    17. Payson High School
    18. Peralta Elementary School
    19. Pima Partnership High School
    20. Pinon High School Cheerleaders
    21. South Mountain Youth Sports
    22. Southwest Junior High
    23. St Michael Indian School
    24. Starlings Volleyball Club, Four Corners
    25. Tempe Elementary School District No. 3
    26. Tucson Ultimate Inc.
    27. Tucson Youth Football and Spirit Federation Falcon Association
    28. Valley of the Sun YMCA
    29. West Yavapai Guidance Clinic
  • California 208 Organizations

    1. 3rd Street Elementary
    2. 52nd Street Elementary School
    3. 93rd Street Elementary
    4. A Place Called Home
    5. A World Fit for Kids
    6. Access Youth Academy
    7. After School All-Stars
    8. After School All-Stars DC
    9. After-School All-Stars, LA
    10. Alain LeRoy Locke College Prep Academy
    11. Almond Acres Charter Academy
    12. America SCORES Bay Area
    13. Angels Gate High School
    14. Arthur A Benjamin Health Professions High School
    15. Autism Sports Athletics
    16. Ben Holt College Prep Academy
    17. Benjamin Franklin High School Los Angeles
    18. Big Bear Valley Recreation & Park District
    19. Bonita Elementary School
    20. Border View Family YMCA
    21. Boyle Heights Youth Football
    22. Boys & Girls Club of Buena Park
    23. Boys & Girls Club of Oceanside
    24. Boys & Girls Club of Pasadena
    25. Boys & Girls Club of San Fernando Valley
    26. Boys & Girls Club of Vista
    27. Boys & Girls Club Of West San Gabriel Valley
    28. Boys & Girls Club of Whittier
    29. Boys & Girls Clubs of Carlsbad
    30. Boys & Girls Clubs of Carson
    31. Boys & Girls Clubs of East Los Angeles
    32. Boys & Girls Clubs of Kern County
    33. Boys & Girls Clubs of Long Beach
    34. Boys & Girls Clubs of Monterey County
    35. Boys & Girls Clubs of Oakland
    36. Boys & Girls Clubs of San Leandro
    37. Boys & Girls Clubs of Santa Monica
    38. Boys & Girls Clubs of the Antelope Valley
    39. Boys and Girls Club of Long Beach
    40. Boys and Girls Club of Stanton
    41. Boys and Girls Club of the North Valley
    42. Burbank Community YMCA
    43. Butterfield Ranch Elementary
    44. Chatsworth Football
    45. Cindy & Bill Simon Technology Academy High School
    46. City of Bell Gardens Recreation and Community Services
    47. City of San Clemente Recreation Division
    48. Clara Barton Elementary CA
    49. Club America Soccer Academy
    50. Coachella Valley High School
    51. Continentals of Omega Boys & Girls Club
    52. Cottonwood Elementary
    53. Crenshaw Cougars Youth Football
    54. Cristo Rey High School
    55. Cristo Rey High School Sacramento
    56. Crown Preparatory Academy
    57. CUYAMA VALLEY RECREATION DISTRICT
    58. CYBA-Mini
    59. Daniel Webster Elementary School PTA
    60. Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy
    61. Downey High School
    62. East County Academy of Learning
    63. East Oakland Boxing Association
    64. EAST SAN JOSE FUTBOL CLUB
    65. EAST VALLEY BASEBALL
    66. East Valley Boys & Girls Club
    67. Equitas Academy #2
    68. Evergreen United Education Foundation
    69. Firebaugh Cal Ripken Baseball
    70. Flynn Elementary PTA
    71. Fullerton Junior All American
    72. Gardena Youth Football and Cheer
    73. George K. Porter Middle School
    74. Gompers Prep
    75. Grace Christian Schools
    76. Heart of Los Angeles
    77. Holistic Offerings & Opportunity for People, Inc. Foundation
    78. Hoover Elementary
    79. Hope Academy Charter Big Bear
    80. Ingenium Charter Middle School
    81. Ingenium Charter School
    82. Inglewood High School
    83. IWV Sports
    84. J Tech Institute dba Southern California Falcons
    85. Jackie Robinson Family YMCA
    86. Jefferson Elementary
    87. Jovenes, Inc.
    88. Juventus Soccer Academy
    89. Kids In Sports
    90. Kids In Sports LA
    91. KIPP Scholar Academy
    92. KIPP SF College Prep High School
    93. la quinta middle school
    94. La Sierra Cheer Booster Club
    95. LA84 Foundation SCTA NJTL
    96. Lady Huskies, Inc.
    97. Langston Hughes Academy
    98. LAPD Topanga PAL
    99. Las Palmas Little League
    100. Lasselle Elementary School
    101. Laton Youth Football, Inc.
    102. Let's Give Them a Shot
    103. Levi Bemis Elementary School
    104. Life Changing Ministries
    105. Limerick Elementary
    106. Lincoln Elementary Reedley, CA
    107. Loma Vista Elementary School
    108. Los Angeles Boys and Girls Club
    109. Los Angeles Co.Sheriff's Youth Foundation
    110. Los Angeles Leadership Academy
    111. Los Angeles Sheriff's Youth Foundation
    112. Lynwood Athletics Community Services
    113. Mains Elementary School
    114. Mar Vista High School
    115. McSweeny Elementary School
    116. Mendez High School
    117. Mendota Youth Recreation Inc
    118. Metro Arts and Tech High School
    119. Metropolitan Pony Baseball
    120. MetWest High School
    121. Mission Bay High School
    122. Montebello Youth Football and Cheer Inc
    123. MORENO VALLEY LITTLE LEAGUE
    124. Netball America
    125. New Life Foursquare Church
    126. North Fresno Youth Soccer League
    127. North Mountain Middle School
    128. North Valley Athletic Club
    129. North Valley Military Institute
    130. Northern California Youth Sports
    131. Oakland Girls Softball League
    132. Oakland Leaf
    133. Olivehurst Linda Little League
    134. ONTARIO EASTERN LITTLE LEAGUE
    135. Orangewood Elementary School
    136. Our Lady Of Victory
    137. Pass Tha Ball
    138. Paul Ecke Central
    139. People for Parks
    140. Pico Boys Baseball League
    141. Pico Rivera Baseball Academy
    142. Play Rugby USA 2
    143. Playworks (East Bay, CA)
    144. Playworks Southern California
    145. Pomona Pop Warner
    146. Prepa Tec, Los Angeles
    147. Pro Kids | The First Tee of San Diego
    148. Project Vega
    149. Recreation and Parks- LA City
    150. Richardson PREP HI Middle School "Tigers"
    151. Rio Hondo Boys and Girls Club
    152. River Hawks Baseball
    153. Rother Elementary School
    154. Salesian Boys & Girls Club of Los Angeles
    155. San Diego High School
    156. San Francisco Little League
    157. San Jose Hit Squad
    158. Santa Barbara Girls Softball Association
    159. Scholars Basketball Club, SBC
    160. Seneca Elementary
    161. SF Rebels Basketball
    162. Sky Country
    163. SLZ Jr Rebels
    164. So. Cal Warriors Basketball, Inc.
    165. Soccer Without Borders Oakland
    166. Sotomayor Learning Academies
    167. Sound Body Sound Mind
    168. South Bay School of Wrestling
    169. South Sacramento Vikings Youth Football
    170. Southern California Crossroads
    171. Special Olympics Southern California
    172. St. Cornelius School (CA)
    173. St. John the Baptist
    174. Street Soccer USA
    175. Susan Miller Dorsey
    176. The Art of Yoga Project
    177. The Fit Kids Foundation (Fit Kids)
    178. The Palmdale Aerospace Academy
    179. Thegrindyouthprogram
    180. Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School
    181. THES PTA
    182. TKO Boxing
    183. Travis Vikings Youth Football and Cheer
    184. Twin Cities Jr. Blazers
    185. Union City Fighting Cocks
    186. United Youth Athletic Aliance
    187. Vail Ranch Middle School
    188. Valiente College Preparatory Charter School
    189. Valley High School
    190. Variety Boys & Girls Club
    191. Vista del Lago
    192. Walter Zimmerman Elementary
    193. Weingart East Los Angeles YMCA
    194. West Anaheim Little League
    195. West Contra Costa Salesian Boys & Girls Club
    196. West Garden Grove Youth Baseball
    197. West Valley Eagles Youth Football
    198. Westside Family YMCA
    199. Willits Charter School
    200. Willits Youth Soccer League
    201. Wilshire Girls Softball
    202. Wilshire Youth Athletic Club
    203. Woodcrest Generals Youth Football
    204. YMCA of Kern County
    205. Young Oak Kim Academy
    206. Youth Policy Institute
    207. Youth Speak Collective
    208. Youth Speak Collective CA
  • Colorado 24 Organizations

    1. Abraham Lincoln High School
    2. Adams 50 USTA NJTL
    3. Athletics & Beyond
    4. Atlas Preparatory School
    5. Bella Romero Elementary
    6. Blanca/ Ft. Garland Metropolitan District Community Center
    7. Boettcher Boys & Girls Club
    8. Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Denver
    9. Boys & Girls Clubs of Weld County
    10. Canon Exploratory School
    11. Casey Middle School
    12. Colorado Wild Youth Sports
    13. Denver Kickers Sport Club
    14. Denver Police Activities League, Inc.
    15. Extreme Sports Camp
    16. FC Boulder
    17. Giberson Elementary (HSD2)
    18. HOPE Online Learning Academy
    19. Let The Kids Play
    20. Mustang Baseball Club
    21. SOS Outreach
    22. Stellar Elementary
    23. The Cady Foundation dba Heart & Hand Center for Youth and their Families
    24. Thrive Church
  • Connecticut 15 Organizations

    1. Boys & Girls Clubs of Hartford
    2. Clark Elementary and Middle School
    3. East Hartford Hornets Youth Football & Cheer
    4. Elephant in the Room Youth Boxing, Inc
    5. Eli Whitney Technical High School
    6. Hartford Hurricanes
    7. Hoops 4 Life
    8. Husky Sport
    9. Legacy Foundation of Hartford
    10. Norwalk Health Department
    11. Omega Foundation of Hartford
    12. Organized Parents Make A Difference, Inc. (OPMAD)
    13. Skinner Road School
    14. Torrington PAL
    15. Winsted Whalers Youth Baseball Club
  • District of Columbia 7 Organizations

    1. Athletes United for Social Justice
    2. DC Speed Track Club
    3. John Hayden Johnson Middle School
    4. Playworks (DC)
    5. Senators Satchel Paige Little League
    6. Stronghold Youth Organization
    7. YMCA of Metropolitan Washington
  • Delaware 5 Organizations

    1. Milford High School
    2. Pencader Charter High School
    3. Smyrna Clayton Little Lass
    4. Smyrna Clayton Pop Warner
  • Florida 74 Organizations

    1. AcadeMir Charter School West
    2. Apopka Christian Academy
    3. Avon Park Youth Football & Cheerleading
    4. BayPoint Little League
    5. Belleview HS Basketball (Girls and Boys)
    6. Boys & Girls Club of Charlotte County
    7. Boys & Girls Clubs of N.E. FL.
    8. Boys & Girls Clubs of St. Lucie County
    9. Boys & Girls Clubs of the Big Bend
    10. Boys & Girls Clubs of Volusia/Flagler Co
    11. Boys and Girls Club of Alachua County
    12. Boys and Girls Clubs of Marion County, Inc
    13. Canoe Creek Charter Academy
    14. CAROL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
    15. Charlotte High School
    16. Crestview Little League
    17. Crystal Lake Middle school soccer
    18. Daniel Memorial
    19. DESOTO YOUTH FOOTBALL
    20. DND Sports Training Center, Inc.
    21. Everglades K-8 Center
    22. Fitness And Character Education
    23. Flagler Sheriff's Police Athletic League
    24. Frank DeLuca YMCA Family Center
    25. Freeport Parks and Recreation
    26. Ft. Lauderdale Rebels
    27. Girl Scouts of West Central Florida
    28. Girls Place, Inc. Gainesville
    29. Gulfport Pirates Youth Sports
    30. Havana Middle School
    31. Heart of Florida Youth Ranch
    32. Highland Park Church
    33. Imagine School North Port
    34. Immokalee High School
    35. Inner city Outings Miami
    36. Jacksonville Police Athletic League
    37. Jefferson County Middle High School
    38. Jones High School
    39. JPJ RAIDERS YOUTH SPORTS ASSOCATIONS
    40. Lake Shore Middle
    41. Lake Wales Police Athletic League
    42. Lakeland Destroyers
    43. Lakeland Highlands Babe Ruth Baseball
    44. Landmark Christian School
    45. Landmark's Black and Blue Angels Inc
    46. Madison Middle School
    47. Melrose Elementary
    48. Miami Police Athletic League
    49. Middleton High School
    50. National Consortium for Acacdemics & Sports
    51. Norwood Elementary
    52. Ocala-Marion County Girls Softball - Shocker Park
    53. Optimist Club of Ives Estates
    54. Osceola County Public Schools
    55. Panama City Ducks
    56. Police Athletic League of North Miami
    57. Police Athletic League of St. Petersburg, Inc.
    58. Port Charlotte High School
    59. PROPEL INC
    60. Putnam Healthy Kids
    61. Riverview Tide Youth Football League
    62. SJB Academy
    63. South Kendall Soccer Club, Inc.
    64. South Miami Youth Baseball
    65. SUNCOAST MIGHTY EAGLES
    66. Tampa Metropolitan Area YMCA
    67. Tampa Parks and Recreation Department
    68. UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL ESTADO DE MOREL
    69. Venom Basketball Association
    70. VSI Pinellas Flames
    71. WEST PINES GIRLS SOFTBALL
    72. Wolf Lake Middle School
    73. WORLD LITERACY CRUSADE OF FL, INC,/GP
    74. Youth Sports of Central Broward, Inc.
  • Georgia 424 Organizations

    1. A Friend's House, Inc.
    2. After-School All-Stars Atlanta
    3. Alapaha Tutoring Center,Inc.
    4. Alice Coachman Elementary School
    5. Altamaha Elementary School
    6. Amazons Sports Organization, Inc.
    7. American Youth Council, Inc.
    8. Appling County Middle School
    9. Arthur M. Blank Family Youth YMCA
    10. Arthur Williams Middle School
    11. Asa Philip Randolph Elementary School
    12. Athens YMCA/Young Men's Christian Association of Athens, Georgia
    13. Athletes On The Rise, Inc
    14. Atlanta Ballet
    15. Atlanta Police Athletic League (PAL)
    16. Atlanta Youth Project
    17. Atlanta Youth Tennis & Education Foundtn
    18. Austell Elementary
    19. Avery Elementary
    20. B.B. Harris Elementary
    21. Bagley Middle School
    22. Ball Ground Elementary
    23. Barnwell Elementary School
    24. Bascomb Elementary
    25. Bay Creek Middle School
    26. BC Pride Fastpitch
    27. Beaver Ridge Elementary
    28. Bells Ferry Elementary
    29. Beltline Bike Shop
    30. Benefield Elementary School
    31. Berkmar Middle School
    32. BEST Academy High & Middle
    33. Best Academy High School
    34. Big Shanty Intermediate
    35. Birmingham Falls Elementary
    36. Black's Mill Elementary
    37. Blackwell Elementary School
    38. Blandford Elementary School
    39. Bleckley County Middle School
    40. Booker T. Washington High School
    41. Boys & Girls Club of Southeast GA
    42. Boys & Girls Club of Valdosta
    43. Boys & Girls Clubs of Albany (GA)
    44. Boys & Girls Clubs of Central Georgia
    45. Boys & Girls Clubs of Gordon, Murray, & Whitfield Counties
    46. Boys & Girls Clubs of Hall County
    47. Boys & Girls Clubs of Jackson County
    48. Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro Atlanta
    49. Boys & Girls Clubs of Northwest Georgia
    50. Boys & Girls Clubs of the Chattahoochee Valley
    51. Boys & Girls Clubs of the CRSA
    52. Bright Star Elementary School
    53. Brunswick High Pirate Foundation, Inc.
    54. Bryant Elementary
    55. Buford Academy
    56. Burnette Elementary School
    57. C.H.O.I.C.E.S.
    58. Calhoun County High School
    59. Camp Creek Elementary School
    60. Camp Twin Lakes
    61. Campbell Elementary
    62. Canton Elementary School
    63. Carmel Elementary School
    64. Carrollton Elementary
    65. Carver Road Middle School
    66. Cascade Youth Organization
    67. CB Watson Primary School
    68. Cedar Shoals High School
    69. Centralhatchee Elementary School
    70. Chastity House
    71. Chatham Academy
    72. Cherokee High School
    73. Chestnut Mountain Creative School of Inquiry
    74. Chickamauga Elementary School
    75. Chicopee Woods Elementary
    76. Children in Action Sports Club, Inc.
    77. City of Albany-Recreation and Parks Dept
    78. City of Buena Vista
    79. City of Refuge Inc.
    80. Clark Creek Elementary School
    81. Clarke Central High School
    82. Clarkedale Elementary School
    83. Clay County Family Connection, Inc.
    84. Clay Elementary
    85. Clayton Elementary
    86. Cliftondale Elementary
    87. Clinch County High School
    88. Clubview Elementary
    89. Clyattville Elementary
    90. Coastal Outreach Soccer
    91. Cochran Bleckley Recreation Department
    92. Conley Hills Elementary Schools
    93. Coretta Scott King Young Women' s Academy
    94. Corley Elementary School
    95. Cosmopolitan AME Church
    96. Couch Middle School
    97. Cowan Road Middle
    98. Cowan Road Middle School Athletics
    99. Crabapple Crossing Elementary School
    100. Craig Elementary School
    101. Creekland Middle School
    102. Creekland Middle School Lawrenceville
    103. Crescent Elementary
    104. Crisp County Leisure Opportunities
    105. Crisp County Recreation
    106. Cross Creek Elementary School
    107. Dacula Elementary
    108. Dacula Middle School
    109. David C. Barrow Elementary
    110. Dean Rusk Middle School
    111. Decatur Army Youth Athletics
    112. Decatur High School
    113. Deerwood Academy
    114. DeKalb Yellow Jackets Youth Football Association, Inc. (DYJ)
    115. Developing And Nurturing Needy Youth
    116. Dodge Connection - Communities In Schools of Dodge County
    117. Douglasville Community Outreach
    118. Dr. M.H. Mason Jr. Elementary
    119. Dug Gap Elementary
    120. Duluth Middle School
    121. Dunbar Elementary
    122. Dutchtown Elementary School
    123. E.C. West Side Elementary
    124. E.T. Booth Middle School
    125. Early County Elementary School
    126. East Baker Historical Society
    127. East Hall High School
    128. East Hall Middle
    129. Eastbrook Middle School
    130. Edwin Lovin Elementary School
    131. Elm Street Elementary
    132. Esther Jackson Elementary School
    133. Etowah High School
    134. Euchee Creek Elementary
    135. Evans High School
    136. Evans Middle School
    137. Favor House
    138. Feed Center Outreach Ministry
    139. Fellowship of Christian Athletes
    140. Fellowship of Christian Athletes Inner City Atlanta Ministry
    141. Ferguson Elementary School
    142. Fernbank Elementary
    143. First Tee of Atlanta
    144. Flowery Branch Elementary
    145. Forest Park Wrestling Club
    146. Forest Park Youth Football
    147. Fourth District Elementary
    148. Frank Callen Boys & Girls Clubs
    149. Frank Callen Boys and Girls Club
    150. Frank W. Spencer Elementary School
    151. Free Home Elementary School
    152. Freedom Middle School
    153. Freeman's Mill Elementary
    154. Friendship Elementary
    155. Fugees Family, Inc.
    156. Fulton Leadership Academy
    157. Gainesville Exploration Academy
    158. Garden City Elementary School
    159. Garden Hill Elementary
    160. Garrison Mill Elementary School
    161. Georgia Preparatory Academy
    162. Georgia Supreme Athletics 12U
    163. Gideons Elementary
    164. Girls Inc. of Albany
    165. Giving Initiatives and Alternatives, Inc
    166. Glenwood Shoal Creek Bengals
    167. GLOBAL TOTAL BODY FITNESS INC.
    168. Grace Snell Middle School
    169. Grayson Elementary
    170. Greenbrier Elementary
    171. Grove Park Intermediate School
    172. Grovetown Elementary
    173. Guyton Elementary
    174. Gwinnett Christian Athletics Organization, Inc.
    175. Gwinnett School of Mathematics, Science, & Technology
    176. Hampton Elementary School
    177. Hannan Elementary
    178. Hapeville Hornets
    179. Harlem Middle School
    180. Harmony Elementary School
    181. Harper Acher Middle School
    182. Harper Archer Middle School
    183. Harris County Carver Middle School
    184. Hawkinsville Pulaski County Recreation Department
    185. Hayes Elementary
    186. Heards Ferry Elementary School
    187. Hembree Springs Elementary School
    188. Hephzibah Elementary
    189. Hickory Flat Elementary School
    190. High Point Elementary
    191. Hightower Trail Middle School
    192. Hilltop Elementary
    193. Hilsman Middle School
    194. Holcomb Bridge Middle School
    195. Holly Springs Elementary
    196. Huntley Hills Elementary School
    197. I BEAT ALL INC.
    198. In Time of Need, Inc.
    199. Indian Knoll Elementary
    200. Inspiring BodyWorks, Inc.
    201. International Community School
    202. Investment Atlanta Inc.
    203. Irwin County Recreation Deptartment
    204. Islands High School
    205. Jackson Road Elementary
    206. Jacob G Smith Elementary
    207. JD Dickerson Primary School
    208. JE Brown Middle School
    209. Jean childs young middle school
    210. Jeff Davis Youth Center
    211. Jenkins County High School
    212. Jenkins County Recreation Department
    213. JHC Butler Elementary School
    214. Johnson County Recreation Department
    215. Johnston Elementary - Cherokee
    216. Kanoheda Elementary
    217. Keheley Elementary
    218. Keheley Elementary School
    219. Kennedy Road Middle School
    220. KiDsGyM USA ®
    221. Kinchafoonee Primary School
    222. Kingsley Elementary School
    223. KIPP STRIVE Primary
    224. KIPP Vision Academy
    225. KIPP WAYS Academy
    226. Kleven Boston Elementary
    227. Knox Elementary School
    228. L. K. Moss Elementary
    229. L.E.A.D., Inc.
    230. Lake Forest Elementary
    231. Lake Joy Elementary
    232. Lake Oconee Academy
    233. Lake Park Elementary School
    234. Lake Windward Elementary
    235. Largo-Tibet Elementary
    236. Latin Academy Charter School
    237. Lawrenceville Elementary
    238. Lawrenceville Youth Association Football
    239. Lee County Middle School
    240. Level Creek Elementary School
    241. Lewis Frasier Middle
    242. Lewiston Elementary School
    243. Live Oak Elementary
    244. Locust Grove Middle School
    245. Lowndes High School
    246. Lowndes Middle
    247. Lyons Primary School
    248. Lyons Upper Elementary
    249. M. Agnes Jones Elementary School
    250. M.E. LEWIS Elementary School
    251. Macedonia Elementary
    252. Macon County Recreation Department
    253. Macon Little League Baseball/Softball
    254. Margaret Winn Holt Elementary
    255. Mark Trail Athletic Association
    256. Marlow Elementary
    257. Marshpoint Elementary School
    258. Martin Luther King High School (GA)
    259. Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School
    260. Matt Arthur Elementary
    261. Maynard Jackson High School
    262. Mays Raiders
    263. McConnell Middle School
    264. McEver Arts Academy
    265. McKendree Elementary
    266. Meadowcreek Elementary
    267. Memorial Drive Elementary
    268. Metro Athletic Network, Inc
    269. Miles Intermediate School
    270. Mill Creek Middle
    271. Mill Creek Middle School
    272. Mimosa Elementary
    273. Mirror Lake Elementary
    274. Monroe Comprehensive High School
    275. Morris Brandon Elementary
    276. Morrow Elementary
    277. Morrow Middle School
    278. Mountain View Elementary
    279. Moving in the Spirit
    280. Mt. Early Health Ministry
    281. Mt. Zion High School
    282. Mulberry Elementary School
    283. Myers Elementary
    284. Nebo Elementary School
    285. New Life S.A.Y. Yes! Center
    286. Newnan Youth Athletic Association
    287. Nickajack Elementary School
    288. North Columbia Elementary
    289. North Columbus Elementary
    290. North Gwinnett Middle School
    291. North Hall Middle
    292. North Harlem Elementary
    293. Northwood Elementary
    294. Noth Dekalb
    295. Oak Grove Elementary
    296. Oakwood Elementary-Hall
    297. Ocee Elementary School
    298. Oglethorpe County Middle School
    299. Parkside Elementary School
    300. Parsons Elementary School
    301. Peach County Youth Association
    302. Pearl Stephens Elementary
    303. Perry Primary School
    304. Pete Nance Boys and Girls Club
    305. Pickens County Middle School
    306. Pickneyville Middle School
    307. Pine Grove Elementary
    308. Pine Grove Middle School
    309. Pinkneyville Middle School
    310. Playworks Georgia - Centennial Academy
    311. Pleasant Grove Elementary School
    312. Pooler Elementary School
    313. Positive Direction Youth Center, Inc.
    314. Price Middle School
    315. Protege Athletics Sports Systems
    316. Pulaski Elementary
    317. Rabun County Elementary
    318. Ragsdale Elementary
    319. Raising Expectations Inc
    320. Reidsville Elementary School
    321. Reidsville Middle School
    322. Renfroe Middle School
    323. Rensissance Christian Academy
    324. Richards Middle School Georgia
    325. Ridgeview Charter School
    326. Rincon Elementary
    327. River Ridge Elementary
    328. River Ridge High
    329. River Trail Middle School
    330. Riverbend Elementary
    331. Riverdale High School
    332. Riverside Residents Association
    333. Riverview Elementary
    334. Rocky Mountain Elementary
    335. Rosebud Elementary School
    336. S.L Lewis Elementary
    337. Samuel E. Hubbard Elementary
    338. Sand Hill Elementary
    339. Sardis Enrichment School
    340. Savannah Arts Academy
    341. Scottdale Youth Athletic Association
    342. Seminole County Recreation Department
    343. Sherwood Acres Elementary School
    344. Shiloh Point Elementary
    345. Simonton Elementary School
    346. Sixes Elementary
    347. Smyrna Elementary
    348. Soccer in the Streets
    349. South Effingham Elementary
    350. South Effington Elementary
    351. South Ga Starz Academy
    352. South Georgia Pop Warner
    353. South Hall Middle School
    354. South Mitchell Elementary
    355. Southside Tubman YMCA
    356. Southwest Laurens Elementary
    357. Southwestern Elementary School
    358. Spalding County Parks and Recreation
    359. Special Olympics Georgia
    360. Spout Springs School of Enrichment
    361. Springfield Elementary
    362. STAR House Foundation, Inc.
    363. State Bridge Crossing Elementary
    364. Still Elementary
    365. Stonewall Tell Elementary
    366. Streams of Hope Foundation, Inc.
    367. Sugar Hill Elementary
    368. Sugar Hill Elementary - Gwinnett
    369. Susan Stripling Elementary
    370. Suwanee Elementary
    371. Sylvan Hills Middle School
    372. Tadmore Elementary
    373. Taliaferro County School
    374. Tapestry Public Charter School
    375. Telfair County High School
    376. Telfair County Middle School
    377. Terrell County Recreation Department
    378. The Center for Children & Young Adults
    379. The Cobra Foundation
    380. The Cool Girls Inc.
    381. The Methodist Home for Children
    382. The Metro Atlanta Jr. Braves Baseball Academy
    383. The Path Project
    384. Thomas G. Scott Elementary School
    385. Thomasville Community Resource Center
    386. Tiftarea YMCA
    387. Tobacco Road Elementary
    388. TOCCOA LITTLELEAGUE
    389. Toombs Co. Rec. Dept.
    390. Trickum Middle School
    391. Tritt Elementary
    392. Tucker Elementary School
    393. Twiggs County Middle/High School
    394. United Elite Basketball
    395. Urban Perform
    396. Venetian Hills Elementary
    397. Villa Rica Elementary
    398. Vine City Thunder
    399. W.C. Britt Elementary
    400. W.J. Cooper Elementary
    401. W.T. Jackson Elementary
    402. Waresboro Elementary
    403. Washington Wilkes Primary School
    404. Wauka Mountain Multiple Intellegences Academy
    405. Waverly Hall Youth Sports Association
    406. Wesley International Academy
    407. West Bainbridge Elementary
    408. West Broad Street YMCA
    409. West Chatham Elementary
    410. West Jackson Intermediate School
    411. West Manor Elementary
    412. Westmont Elementary
    413. Westside Elementary
    414. Wheeler County Recreation Department
    415. Whigham Elementary School
    416. White Sulphur Elementary School
    417. Whitesburg Elementary
    418. Woodstock Middle School
    419. Woodward Mill Elementary
    420. YMCA of Rome and Floyd County
    421. Youth Connections, Inc.
    422. Youth Professionals Sports Development Ltd.
    423. Youth Villages Georgia Inner Harbour
    424. YWCA of Greater Atlanta
  • Hawaii 4 Organizations

    1. After-School All-Stars Hawaii
    2. Boys & Girls Club of Hawaii- Spalding Clubhouse
    3. Laupahoehoe Community Public Charter School
    4. MOKU O KEAWE REGION
  • Idaho 3 Organizations

    1. Boys and Girls Club of Ada County
    2. Horseshoe Bend Youth Optimist club
    3. Mountain Home AFB Youth Programs
  • Iowa 16 Organizations

    1. Athletics For Education and Success
    2. Boys & Girls Clubs of Cedar Rapids
    3. Boys & Girls Clubs of the Cedar Valley
    4. CAMP HIGH HOPES
    5. Children & Family Urban Movement
    6. City of Des Moines Park and Recreation
    7. Emerson Elementary School
    8. Girls Incorporated of Sioux City
    9. IC Bruisers Junior Roller Derby Association
    10. Inner City Urban Development Sports League (I.C.U.D)
    11. National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dan Gable Museum
    12. Ottumwa American Little League
    13. Sioux City Community Schools
    14. Sole 2 Soul LLC.
    15. Spencer Community School District
    16. Youth Emergency Services & Shelter (YESS)
  • Illinois 235 Organizations

    1. ABC-Pilsen Athletics
    2. After School Matters
    3. America SCORES Chicago
    4. Amundsen High School
    5. AQSA School
    6. Ariel Community Academy
    7. Athletic Konnection
    8. Augustus Tolton Catholic Academy
    9. Aurora Township Youth Services
    10. B.I.G. Baseball Academy
    11. Baker College Prep
    12. Belding Elementary School
    13. Beyond the Ball
    14. Big Shoulders Fund
    15. Boys & Girls Club of Alton, Inc.
    16. Boys & Girls Clubs of Chicago
    17. Boys & Girls Clubs of the Mississippi Valley
    18. Boys Club of Cicero
    19. Brighton Park Neighborhood Council
    20. BUILD, Inc.
    21. BULLDOGS
    22. Butler College Prep
    23. Cahokia High School
    24. Calhoun North Elementary
    25. CalPark Rams Football
    26. Calumet City Chargers Youth Cheer & Football
    27. Calumet Memorial Park District
    28. Carbondale Park District Junior Dawgs
    29. Carver-Altgeld Alumi Project, Inc.
    30. Casa Central
    31. Chicago Area Runners Association
    32. Chicago Bulls College Prep
    33. CHICAGO HEIGHTS PANTHERS
    34. Chicago Housing Authority
    35. Chicago International Charter School
    36. Chicago KICS Community Academy
    37. Chicago Park District
    38. Chicago Public Schools District 299
    39. Chicago Run
    40. Chicago Tech Academy High School
    41. Chicago Voyagers
    42. Chicago Waldorf High School
    43. Chicago Youth Sports Organization
    44. Children of Peace
    45. C-House
    46. Christ Our Savior
    47. Christo Rey St. Martin
    48. CICS Bucktown
    49. CICS Irving Park
    50. Clara Barton Elementary
    51. Columbia Explorers
    52. Concerned Christian Men
    53. CPD Franklin Park
    54. CRECE FOUNDATION
    55. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (Chicago)
    56. Daniel Webster Elementary School
    57. Danville Bears Youth Football & Cheer
    58. Dixmoor Vikings
    59. Ellis Middle School (IL)
    60. Emmett Till Math & Science Academy
    61. Englewood Community Connection Outreach
    62. Enlace Chicago - Castellanos Community Schools
    63. Enlace Chicago - Eli Whitney
    64. Enlace Chicago - Little Village Lawndale High School
    65. EPIC Academy
    66. Erie Neighborhood House
    67. Evanston Raiders Pop Warner
    68. Families Helping our Future NFP (Ford Heights Falcons)
    69. Family Matters
    70. Farragut Career Academy
    71. Fox Valley Community Community
    72. Francis Scott Key Elementary School
    73. Frassati Catholic Academy
    74. Future Entrepreneurs of America
    75. Future Ties
    76. Gads Hill Center
    77. Garfield Park Little League
    78. Girls in the Game
    79. Gonzo Soccer
    80. Graham A. Elementary School
    81. Great Lakes Adaptive Sports Association
    82. Hancock High School
    83. Harper High School
    84. Henton Sports Inc. (NFP)
    85. Hernandez Middle School
    86. HFA Power House High
    87. Higgins Community Academy
    88. High Ridge Youth Football and Cheer
    89. Hillside Hurricanes
    90. Hirsch High School
    91. Hockey On Your Block
    92. Hoffman Estates Athletic Association
    93. Holy Trinity High School
    94. Housing Opportunities for Women
    95. Illinois Little League District 12
    96. Illinois Phoenix Basketball
    97. Illinois X Factor
    98. Immaculate Conception Elementary School
    99. Indo-American Center
    100. Inner City Education Program
    101. Intrinsic Schools
    102. Iproskills Academy
    103. Irvin C. Mollison Elementary
    104. ITW David Speer Academy
    105. Jackie Joyner Kersee Youth Foundation
    106. James Ward School
    107. John Hancock College Prep
    108. John L Marsh Elementary
    109. Joseph Brennemann Elementary School
    110. Josephinum Academy
    111. KEEN Chicago
    112. Kenwood Academy High School
    113. Kidz for Better Guidance
    114. Kilbourn Park Little League
    115. L.I.F.E. Support Incorporated
    116. Larsen Middle School (IL)
    117. Launch Out Into the Deep Christian Center
    118. Lawndale Christian Community Church (Chicago Wolfpack)
    119. Lawrence Hall
    120. Leif Ericson Academy
    121. Leo High School
    122. Little Village Little League
    123. M.A.D.E. Organization
    124. Manierre Elementary School
    125. Markham Youth Football and Cheerleading
    126. McCormick Tribune YMCA
    127. Medgar Evers Elementary School
    128. Meridian CUSD #101
    129. Metcalfe Community Academy
    130. MetroSquash
    131. Morton School of Excellence
    132. Namaste Charter School
    133. Naperville Knights Youth Football, Inc
    134. Near South Little League
    135. Near West Side CDC
    136. New Life Centers
    137. NewLife Community Church
    138. Noble Street/Johnson College Prep
    139. Notre Dame High School for Girls
    140. Off the Street Club
    141. Orozco Academy
    142. Our Lady of Charity
    143. Our Lady of Guadalupe
    144. Our Lady of Tepeyac Elementary
    145. Our Lady of Tepeyac High School
    146. Perpsectives IIT/MSA Volleyball programs
    147. Perspectives Charter Schools
    148. Play for Life International
    149. Playworks Illinois
    150. Pope John Paul II Catholic School
    151. Project Education Plus
    152. Proviso East High School
    153. Rauner College Prep High School
    154. Rauner Family YMCA
    155. Ray Graham Association
    156. Richard J Daley Academy.
    157. Riverdale Realist AAU Basketball
    158. Riverdlale Park District
    159. Robbins/Calpark Eagles
    160. Robert Fulton Elementary School
    161. Robert R McCormick Boys & Girls Club
    162. Rockford Ravens Youth Football & Cheer
    163. Rosario Castellanos Elementary School
    164. Roseland Volunteers Youth Football & Cheer
    165. Rosemoor Little League
    166. Rowe Clark Math and Science Academy
    167. Saint Sabina Church
    168. Sarah E. Goode STEM Academy
    169. Saucedo Scholastic Academy
    170. Segundo Ruiz Belvis Cultural Center
    171. Serve City VBC
    172. Seton Academy
    173. Seward Academy
    174. Shabbona Saints
    175. South Shore School of Leadership
    176. South Side Little League
    177. South Side Wolverines
    178. Southwest Patriots Athletic Program
    179. SSCAA
    180. St. Agnes of Bohemia
    181. St. Angela School
    182. St. Ann School
    183. St. Benedict High School
    184. St. Bruno
    185. St. Catherine-St. Lucy School
    186. St. Cornelius (IL)
    187. St. Francis de Sales High School
    188. St. Helen Catholic School
    189. St. John De La Salle Catholic
    190. St. John Vianney School
    191. St. Joseph Round Lake
    192. St. Malachy School
    193. St. Margaret of Scotland School
    194. St. Mary of the Lake
    195. St. Mathias Transfiguration
    196. St. Matthias Transfiguration School
    197. St. Michael the Archangel School
    198. St. Monica Academy
    199. St. Philip Neri
    200. St. Pius V
    201. St. Thomas of Canterbury
    202. St. William Elementary
    203. Sue Duncan Children's Center
    204. Sullivan High School
    205. Swish Dreams Sports and Educational Foundation
    206. Team Englewood Boys I
    207. TEAM Englewood Community Academy
    208. The Christian Center
    209. The Hope Institute Learning Academy
    210. The Miracle Center
    211. The Nettelhorst School
    212. Tomlinson Youth and Athletic Foundation
    213. Tomorrows Youth Foundation, Inc
    214. Union Impact Center
    215. Union League Boys & Girls Clubs
    216. Union League Boys and Girls Clubs
    217. University of Chicago-Woodlawn
    218. University Park Lions Youth Football and Cheer
    219. UNO High School
    220. Urban Initiatives
    221. Urban Prep Academies-East Garfield Park
    222. Urban Prep Academy-West Campus
    223. VOCEL (Viewing Our Children As Emerging Leaders NFP)
    224. Wells Academy High School
    225. Wentworth Elementary
    226. West Town Bikes
    227. wildwood school
    228. Windy City Dolphins Youth Football And Cheer League
    229. Woodruff Junior Football League
    230. YMCA of Metropolitan Chicago
    231. Young Ladies Unite Step Team
    232. Young Life Chicago-Northside
    233. Young Women's Leadership Charter School
    234. Youth Crossroads Inc.
    235. Youth Education and Sports (Near North Raiders)
  • Indiana 26 Organizations

    1. Boys and Girls Clubs of Indianapolis
    2. Boys and Girls Clubs of Northwest Indiana
    3. C.A.R.D.S. Track Club
    4. Catch the Stars Foundation
    5. Damar Services, Inc.
    6. Douglass Little League
    7. East Chicago Sports (East Chicago Heat)
    8. Ed Power
    9. Elite Skating Foundation
    10. Emma Donnan Elementary School
    11. Hammond High School
    12. Horizon Christian School
    13. Indiana Force Sports Organization
    14. Indiana Public Schools
    15. Indianapolis Broad Ripple Magnet H.S.
    16. Kekionga Middle School
    17. Monon Trail Elementary School
    18. Motivate Our Minds
    19. Our Shepherd Little Rams Athletics
    20. Region Volleyball Club
    21. Ross Community Center, Inc.
    22. Shortridge Magnet School
    23. South Bend Washington High School
    24. St. Mary Catholic School
    25. Switzerland County Middle School
    26. Tyson Community Advancement Foundation
  • Kansas 7 Organizations

    1. Chanute Recreation Commission
    2. Hays Recreation Commission
    3. Irving Elementary
    4. Mayberry Cultural and Fine Arts Magnet Middle School
    5. Unified School District 234
    6. Wichita School District
    7. Xtreme Fastpitch Girls Softball
  • Kentucky 20 Organizations

    1. Ashland Middle Schools
    2. Beechmont Youth Sports
    3. Bryan Station Middle School
    4. Fairdale Youth Basketball, Inc.
    5. Fairdale Youth League Baseball/Softball
    6. Hike Point Lobos Youth Football & Cheerleading
    7. Jackson County High School
    8. Kings AAU Basketball Team
    9. Lexington Tigers Youth Football Program
    10. Livingston Central High School
    11. Louisville Broncos Cheerleaders
    12. Maryhurst, Inc.
    13. Mayfield Graves County YMCA
    14. Newport Cardinals
    15. Portland Promise Center
    16. Southside Elementary School
    17. Southwest Youth Sports, Inc
    18. St. Stephen Youth Football & Cheer
    19. Wallins Elementary
    20. West Louisville Sports, Inc.
  • Louisiana 37 Organizations

    1. Andrew Jackson Middle School
    2. Awesome Ladies of Distinction Mentoring Program
    3. Baton Rouge Astros Youth Organization
    4. Believe Dat Youth Foundation
    5. Boys & Girls Clubs of Southeast Louisiana
    6. Carver Collegiate Academy
    7. Central Intermediate School
    8. Coquille Parks and Recreation
    9. Cullen Recreation District1
    10. DiscoveryFEST Enrichment Program
    11. East Baton Rouge Laboratory Academy
    12. Eastside Elementary
    13. Elevate USA New Orleans
    14. First Tee of East Baton Rouge Parish
    15. Girls on the Run New Orleans
    16. Hands of Stone Boxing
    17. Istrouma High School Wrestling
    18. Kipp Central City Academy
    19. KIPP Renaissance High School
    20. Lake Charles Charter Academy
    21. Landry-Walker
    22. Louisiana Heat-New Orleans
    23. Lycée Français de la Nouvelle-Orléans
    24. Metropolitan Youth Foundation Inc
    25. New Orleans Lady Raiders
    26. Park Vista Elementary School
    27. Renew Dolores T. Aaron Academy
    28. ReNEW Schaumburg Elementary
    29. Sampson Playground
    30. Save One Now, Inc
    31. SINGER HIGH BASEBALL
    32. Slidell Youth Football Association
    33. St. Anthony Elementary School
    34. St. Bernard Middle
    35. St. Bernard Parish Government/Recreation
    36. Starz Basketball Team
    37. Top Notch Sports Performance Enhancement Inc.
  • Massachusetts 541 Organizations

    1. 100 Basketball Group
    2. Academy of the Pacific Rim Charter School
    3. AccesSportAmerica
    4. Acre Youth Organization
    5. African and American Friendship Inc
    6. African Community Education Program
    7. Agassiz Community Center
    8. Agassiz Village
    9. Alexander Bruce School
    10. All Dorchester Sports League
    11. Alliance for Inclusion & Prevention Inc.
    12. Allston-Brighton Little League
    13. America SCORES Boston
    14. American Little League
    15. Angel Baseball
    16. Angel Baseball
    17. Appalachian Mountain Club
    18. Archdale Community Center
    19. Arlington Recreation
    20. Assumption Elementary School
    21. Athol Summer Youth Basketball Skills Pro
    22. Barros Foundation Camp
    23. BART Charter Public School
    24. BCYF - Thomas M. Menino Community Center
    25. BCYF Cleveland Community Center
    26. BCYF Mildred Ave Community Center
    27. Benjamin Banneker Charter Public School
    28. Beyond Soccer, Inc.
    29. Bikes Not Bombs
    30. Bird Street Community Center
    31. Blackstone Valley Boys & Girls Club
    32. Blessed Mother Teresa CYO Basketball
    33. Blessed Stephen Bellesini OSA Academy
    34. Blue Hill Boys & Girls Club
    35. BNBL
    36. Bob Moore Red Sox Rookie League
    37. Body By Brandy 4 Kidz
    38. BOES Basketball
    39. Boston Bengals Pop Warner
    40. Boston Bikes (City of Boston)
    41. Boston Broncos
    42. Boston Bulldogs
    43. Boston Centers for Youth and Families
    44. Boston Chargers Track Club
    45. Boston Chinatown Neighborhood Center
    46. Boston Elite Swim Team
    47. Boston Flash
    48. Boston International
    49. Boston International Baseball
    50. BOSTON INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
    51. Boston Latin Academy
    52. Boston Latin School
    53. Boston Pirates Youth Sports, Inc.
    54. Boston Police Athletic League
    55. Boston Police District B-3
    56. Boston Police Youth Basketball
    57. Boston Preparatory Charter Public School
    58. Boston Promise
    59. Boston Public Schools
    60. Boston Raiders
    61. Boston Scholar Athletes Program
    62. Boston Showstoppers
    63. Bowdoin Street Health Center
    64. Boys & Girls Club of Assabet Valley
    65. Boys & Girls Club of Boston
    66. Boys & Girls Club of Brockton
    67. Boys & Girls Club of Cambridge
    68. Boys & Girls Club of Chicopee
    69. Boys & Girls Club of Dorchester
    70. Boys & Girls Club of Fitchburg and Leominster
    71. Boys & Girls Club of Greater Haverhill 2
    72. Boys & Girls Club of Greater Holyoke
    73. Boys & Girls Club of Greater Lowell
    74. Boys & Girls Club of Greater New Bedford
    75. Boys & Girls Club of Greater Salem
    76. Boys & Girls Club of Greater Westfield
    77. Boys & Girls Club of Lower Merrimack Valley
    78. Boys & Girls Club of Lynn
    79. Boys & Girls Club of Webster - Dudley
    80. Boys & Girls Club of Woburn
    81. Boys & Girls Club of Worcester
    82. Boys & Girls Clubs of Dorchester
    83. Boys & Girls Clubs of Middlesex County
    84. Boys and Girls Club of Boston
    85. Boys and Girls Club of Lawrence
    86. Boys and Girls Club of Taunton
    87. Bridgewater-Raynham Regional High School
    88. Brigham and Women's Faulkner Hospital
    89. Brighton High School
    90. Brighton Tigers
    91. Brockton Allstars, Inc.
    92. Brockton Junior Boxers Pop Warner
    93. Brockton Midget Football League
    94. Brockton Public Schools
    95. Brockton Youth Football League
    96. Broncos Softball
    97. Brookside Community Health Center
    98. Burke High School
    99. Burncoat High School
    100. Cambridge Community Center
    101. Cambridge Family YMCA
    102. Cambridge Girls Youth Hockey
    103. Cambridge Police Boxing
    104. Cambridge Pop Warner
    105. Cambridge Ridge and Latin High School
    106. Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
    107. Cambridge Youth Programs
    108. Camp Harbor View (BGCB)
    109. Camp Harbor View Foundation
    110. Cape Verdean Community UNIDO
    111. Cardinal Cushing Centers
    112. Carney Academy
    113. Cathedral High School
    114. Cedar Grove Baseball
    115. Charles Sumner Elementary School
    116. Charlestown Boys and Girls Club
    117. Charlestown Community Center
    118. Charlestown Flag Football
    119. Charlestown High School
    120. Charlestown High School Football
    121. Charlestown Lacrosse
    122. Charlestown Little League
    123. Charlestown Youth Soccer
    124. Chelsea High School
    125. Chelsea Jr. Devils Pop Warner Assoc.
    126. Chelsea Little League Baseball/Softball
    127. Chelsea Pride Youth Football
    128. Children's Community Support Collaborative
    129. Christ Tabernacle Apostolic Church
    130. Christian Youth Basketball League
    131. City of Brockton
    132. City of Somerville Recreation Department
    133. CityKicks
    134. Cleveland Community Center
    135. Clifford School
    136. Codman Academy Charter Public School
    137. Community Academy of Science and Health
    138. Community Boating Center
    139. Community Charter School of Cambridge
    140. Connie Mack Little League
    141. Courageous Sailing Center
    142. Cradles to Crayons
    143. Curtis Hall Community Center
    144. CYCLE Kids, Inc.
    145. Dartmouth YMCA
    146. Dean Technical High School
    147. Deerborn After School Academy
    148. Dennis Yarmouth Girls Lacrosse Club
    149. Doc Wayne Youth Services, Inc.
    150. Doherty Memorial High School
    151. Donald McKay School
    152. Dorchester Bay Economic Development Corporation
    153. Dorchester Eagles Pop Warner
    154. Dorchester High School
    155. Dorchester House Multi-Service Center
    156. Dorchester Lacrosse
    157. Dorchester Rangers
    158. Dorchester Red Sox
    159. Dorchester Rockies
    160. Dorchester Wrestling
    161. Dorchester Youth Collaborative
    162. Dorchester Youth Hockey
    163. Dorchester Youth Soccer
    164. DotWell
    165. Downey Youth Baseball
    166. Dr. A.B. Consentino School
    167. Dunbar Community Center, Inc.
    168. East Bay Community Tennis Association
    169. East Boston Girls Softball
    170. East Boston Harbroside community School
    171. East Boston High School
    172. East Boston Little League
    173. East Boston Neighborhood Health Center
    174. East Boston Pop Warner Football & Cheerleading
    175. East Boston Social Centers
    176. East Boston Tee Ball Inc
    177. East Boston YMCA
    178. East Boston YMCA - Guild Elementary CLC
    179. East Boston Youth Basketball
    180. East Lynn Pop Warner
    181. Edison K8
    182. EduSports Inc.
    183. Edward M. Kennedy Academy for Health Careers
    184. Elizabeth Seton Academy
    185. Elliot P. Joslin Camps For Children with Diabetes
    186. English High School
    187. Epiphany School
    188. Everett Revere Youth Hockey
    189. Excel Academy Charter School-Orient Heights
    190. Excel Academy Chelsea
    191. Excel Academy East Boston
    192. Fall River Falcons
    193. Fall River National Little League
    194. Fall River YMCA
    195. Falmouth High School
    196. Family Nurturing Center of Ma
    197. FANtastic Kids
    198. Federated Dorchester Neighborhood Houses
    199. Fitchburg High School
    200. Forest Park Middle School
    201. Framingham High School
    202. Franklin D. Roosevelt K-8 School
    203. Franklin Park Coalition
    204. Franklin Park Tennis Association
    205. Freshman Angels
    206. Freshman Astros
    207. Freshman Cardinals
    208. Freshman Dodgers
    209. Freshman Nationals
    210. Freshman Padres
    211. Freshman Pirates
    212. Freshman Rangers
    213. Freshman Red Sox
    214. Freshman Twins
    215. Friendly House Inc.
    216. Friends of Chinese Culture at Boston Latin School
    217. Gallivan Community Center
    218. Gardner Extended Service School
    219. Gardner Pilot Academy
    220. Gateway Youth Hockey
    221. Gentlemen's Gym
    222. Germantown Neighborhood Center
    223. Girls Incorporated of Holyoke
    224. Girls Incorporated of Lynn
    225. Gladys Allen Brigham Community Center
    226. Go Fit, Inc.
    227. Good Sports, Inc.
    228. Grand Slam Baseball Club
    229. Grealish Boxing Club
    230. Greater Holyoke YMCA
    231. Greater Lawrence Community Action Council, Inc.
    232. Greater Lawrence Family Health Center
    233. Greater Lawrence Technical School
    234. Greater Lowell Technical High School
    235. Greater Lowell YMCA
    236. Greater Neponset Flag Football League
    237. Greater Roxbury Track Club
    238. G-Row Boston
    239. Guild Elementary School
    240. Handi Kids
    241. Haverhill Boys Club
    242. Haverhill High School
    243. Haverhill Little League
    244. Haverhill YMCA
    245. Hawthorne Youth and Community Center, Inc.
    246. Haynes Early Education Center
    247. Healthworks Community Fitness
    248. Healthy Kids, Healthy Futures
    249. Heath Careers Academy
    250. Hectors Pirates
    251. Hennigan Community Center
    252. Henry Higginson Elementary
    253. Henry Owens School (Shore Educational Collaborative)
    254. Higginson-Lewis K-8 School
    255. Highland Sports Association
    256. Holyoke High School
    257. Home for Little Wanderers
    258. Home of the Champions (Dorchester Roxbury Little League)
    259. Hoopz Excellence
    260. Hyde Park Pop Warner
    261. Hyde Park Soccer for Kids
    262. Hyde Park YMCA
    263. Hyde Park Youth Basketball Association
    264. Hyde Park Youth Hockey
    265. Hyde Square Task Force
    266. InnerCity Weightlifting
    267. Jamaica Plain Angels Juniors
    268. Jamaica Plain Angels Seniors
    269. Jamaica Plain Angles Freshman
    270. Jamaica Plain Community Center
    271. Jamaica Plain Regan Youth League
    272. James F. Condon School
    273. James Sullivan Middle School
    274. Jam'nastics Inc
    275. Joe DiMaggio Little League
    276. Jordan Boys and Girls Club
    277. Joseph M. Smith Community Health Center
    278. Josiah Quincy Lower School
    279. Joyce Kilmer
    280. Junior Angels
    281. Junior Astros
    282. Junior Cardinals
    283. Junior Dodgers
    284. Junior Nationals
    285. Junior Padres
    286. Junior Pirates
    287. Junior Rangers
    288. Junior Red Sox
    289. Junior Tigers
    290. Junior Twins
    291. Junior/Senior Astros
    292. Junior/Senior Orioles
    293. Junior/Senior Rangers
    294. Junior/Senior Twins
    295. Justice Resource Institute - Doc Wayne Athletic League
    296. Kennedy Middle School
    297. Kent/Charlestown CLC
    298. Kilmer K-8 School
    299. Kilmer School Run Club
    300. King Community Learning Center
    301. Ladies Invitational Team Enterprise
    302. LAWRENCE CENTRAL L.L. & BABE RUTH
    303. Lawrence Community Works Inc.
    304. Lawrence High School
    305. Lawrence Pop Warner
    306. Lazarus House
    307. Leahy - Holloran Community Center
    308. Learn to Skate Program
    309. Lena Park Community Development Corporation
    310. Leominster Middle School
    311. Lila G. Frederick Pilot Middle School
    312. Little House
    313. Lou Gehrig Little League
    314. Lowell Community Charter Public School
    315. Lowell Girls Travel
    316. Lowell Highland Basketball
    317. Lowell Housing Authority
    318. Lowell Junior High Football League
    319. Lowell Youth Soccer
    320. Ludlow Boys and Girls Club
    321. Lynn Chargers Youth Football and Cheerleading
    322. Lynn Classical High School
    323. Lynn English High School
    324. Lynn Public Schools
    325. Lynn Shore Little League
    326. Lynn Travel Basketball
    327. Lynn YMCA
    328. Madison Park High School
    329. Madison Park High School (Stoughton)
    330. Malden Neighborhood Basketball League
    331. Malden/East Boston Youth Hockey
    332. Martha Eliot Health Center
    333. Mass Alliance of Portuguese Speakers (MAPS)
    334. Mass Appeal
    335. Massachusetts Special Hockey Corp.
    336. Massachusetts Youth Committed to Winning, Inc.
    337. Massachusetts Youth Soccer Association
    338. Match Charter Public Middle School/Match Next
    339. Mather Elementary School
    340. Mattahunt Elementary School
    341. Mattahunt Wheelock Community Center
    342. Mattapan Community Center
    343. Mattapan Community Health Center
    344. Mattapan Patriots Football and Cheerleading
    345. May Institute
    346. McCormack Extended Day
    347. Mel Stillman Tennis Center
    348. Mercedes Baseball Academy
    349. Merrimack Valley YMCA
    350. Merritting Attention
    351. Metro Boston Alive Inc.
    352. Metro North Children's Learning Center
    353. MetroLacrosse, Inc
    354. Michael J Perkins School/Boston Public
    355. Midstate Junior Sharks
    356. Milford High School (MA)
    357. Mill City Youth Football & Cheer
    358. Mission Hill Fenway Buccaneers
    359. Mission Hill Little League
    360. Mission Works
    361. Mother Caroline Academy
    362. Motivational Resource Services
    363. Murdock Middle-High School
    364. Nativity Preparatory School Boston
    365. Nativity School of Worcester, Inc.
    366. New Bedford Bears
    367. New Bedford High School
    368. New Bedford Pop Warner
    369. New Bedford Whalers Youth Football
    370. New England North Basketball League
    371. New Mission High School
    372. NOAH
    373. North Adams Little League
    374. North End Athletic Association
    375. North Quincy High School
    376. Nos Bandera Soccer Organization
    377. Nurtury Learning Lab
    378. Ohrenberger 3-8 School & Community Center
    379. Ohrenberger School
    380. Old Colony YMCA
    381. OLSH Athletic
    382. Orchard Gardens Boys & Girls Club
    383. Orchard Gardens K-8 Pilot School
    384. Orient Heights Community Center
    385. Orrin C. Crooms Youth Basketball League
    386. Our Sisters School
    387. Oxford High School
    388. Parents Association for Youth Sports
    389. Parkside Christian Academy
    390. Parkway Nationals
    391. Parkway Pop Warner
    392. Parkway Youth Hockey
    393. Parkway Youth Lacrosse
    394. Paul A. Dever Elementary School
    395. Pauline Agassiz Shaw Elementary School
    396. Pawtucketville Youth Org
    397. Perry K-8 School
    398. Philbrick Elementary School
    399. Phoenix Charter Academy
    400. Piers Park Sailing Club
    401. Pittsfield Saints YMCA Youth Football
    402. Playworks Massachusetts
    403. Playworks Mattahunt
    404. Project Coach
    405. Project Right, Inc.
    406. Quincy High School - MA
    407. Quincy Track Club
    408. Race Around Roxbury
    409. Ralph C. Mahar Regional High School
    410. Randolph High School
    411. Randolph/Holbrook Pop Warner Association
    412. RBI
    413. RBI- Senior Girls- Blue Jays
    414. RBI Softball- Ranger
    415. RBI Twins
    416. Revere High School
    417. Revere Police Activities League
    418. Revere Recreation
    419. Revere Soccer League
    420. Revere Youth Sea Kayaking Program
    421. Robert F Kennedy Childrens Action Corps
    422. Roberto Clemente 21 Sports Program
    423. Rockland High School
    424. Rogers Middle School Cheerleading
    425. Roslindale Community Center
    426. Round Table, Inc.
    427. Roxbury Boys & Girls Club
    428. Roxbury Preparatory Charter School
    429. Roxbury YMCA
    430. Roxbury Youthworks, Inc.
    431. Saint Ann CYO Basketball
    432. Saint Patrick School
    433. Saint Patricks School
    434. Salesian Boys & Girls Club
    435. Salvation Army, South End
    436. Saugus Family YMCA
    437. Savin Hill Little League
    438. School for Exceptional Studies
    439. Senior Angels
    440. Senior Astros
    441. Senior Cardinals
    442. Senior Girls Softball
    443. Senior Twins
    444. Shawsheen Valley Technical High School
    445. Showdown Youth Development
    446. Sky View Middle School
    447. Smith Leadership Academy
    448. Snowden International High School
    449. Soccer Without Borders Boston
    450. Somali Teen Soccer Club
    451. Somerville High School
    452. Somerville Little League
    453. Somerville Pop Warner
    454. Somerville YMCA
    455. Somerville Youth & Recreation Foundation
    456. Somerville Youth Hockey Association
    457. South Boston Baseball
    458. South Boston Boxing Club
    459. South Boston Boys & Girls Club
    460. South Boston High School
    461. South Boston Lacrosse
    462. South Boston Neighborhood House
    463. South Boston Pop Warner
    464. South Boston Youth Hockey
    465. South End Athletics and Activities Association
    466. South End Baseball
    467. South End Community Center
    468. South End Community Health Center
    469. South End Titans Pop Warner Football Team
    470. South End Youth Athletic Association
    471. South Holyoke Safe Neighborhood Initiati
    472. South Lawrence East Little League Inc.
    473. South Shore Vocational Technical High School
    474. South Shore YMCA
    475. Spark Academy
    476. Spaulding Rehabilitation Hospital Network
    477. Sportsmen's Tennis & Enrichment Center
    478. Springfield Boys & Girls Club, Inc.
    479. Springfield Central High
    480. Springfield Department of Parks, Buildings and Recreation
    481. Springfield Jewish Community Center
    482. St Brendan CYO
    483. St. Ann CYO Basketball
    484. St. Columbkille School
    485. St. Patrick's Youth Soccer
    486. Strela Negra Community Sports Club
    487. Student Athletes Rising
    488. Sullivan Middle School
    489. Tech Boston Academy
    490. Ted Williams Little League
    491. Teen Center (St. Peter's Parish)
    492. Tenacity, Inc
    493. The BASE
    494. The Bell Foundation
    495. The CYSTEM
    496. The Match Foundation, Inc.
    497. Thomas Chew Memorial Boys and Girls Club
    498. Tiger Soccer
    499. Tobin Community Center
    500. Tower Hill Youth Baseball and Softball
    501. Track and Field Team
    502. Trips for Kids New Bedford, Inc.
    503. Truth Fund (Community)
    504. Turners Falls High School
    505. Tynan Community Center
    506. United South End Settlements
    507. United Teen Equality Center
    508. Upham's Corner Community Center
    509. Upper Roxbury North Dorchester Little League
    510. Urban Science Academy
    511. Vine Street Community Center
    512. Vineyard Christian Fellowship of Greater Boston
    513. Waltham Boys & Girls Club
    514. Waltham Public Schools
    515. Wang YMCA of Chinatown
    516. Wareham Little League
    517. Wayside Youth & Family Support Network
    518. Wediko Children's Services
    519. West End House Boys and Girls Club
    520. West Lynn Pop Warner Inc.
    521. West Roxbury Football
    522. West Roxbury High School
    523. West Roxbury YMCA
    524. William E. Russell Elementary Schools
    525. Winship Elementary
    526. Worcester City Hoops
    527. Worcester Tech High School
    528. Worcester Youth Center
    529. Writer's Express
    530. YMCA Charlestown
    531. YMCA of Greater Boston
    532. YMCA of Greater Lawrence
    533. YMCA of Greater Springfield
    534. Young Achievers Science and Math Pilot School/Friends of Young Achievers
    535. Young Cape Verdean Athletic Association
    536. Youth Angels
    537. Youth Astros
    538. Youth Enrichment Services (YES)
    539. Youth Pirates
    540. Youth Rangers
    541. YWCA of Greater Lawrence, Inc.
  • Maryland 29 Organizations

    1. Baltimore Maryland Youth Basketball
    2. Baltimore Squashwise
    3. Batter-Up Foundation
    4. Benfield Community Sportscenter
    5. Boys & Girls Clubs of Metropolitan Baltimore
    6. Cal Ripken, Sr. Foundation
    7. Caroline North Little League
    8. Carver Vocational Technical High School
    9. DC Future Girls Basketball Program
    10. Digital Harbor High School
    11. Esperanza Middle School
    12. Federal Hill Preparatory School
    13. Flintstone Elementary School
    14. Glenarden Boys and Girls Club
    15. Green Street Academy
    16. Harmony Hills Elementary
    17. Hyattsville Hawks
    18. IMPACT SILVER SPRING
    19. Impact Sports & Academic Services
    20. Lansdowne Ravans Youth Football
    21. MD District AAU CDG & BT
    22. MTS Terps Youth Football & Cheer
    23. NORMAL, Inc.
    24. Parks & People Foundation
    25. Pocomoke Little League
    26. Prince George's County Boys & Girls Club
    27. Rice Youth Development Corporation
    28. Roland Park Elementary Middle School
    29. Soccer Without Borders - Baltimore
  • Maine 22 Organizations

    1. African Immigrant Association
    2. Alfond Youth Center
    3. Aroostook Huskies Football Club
    4. Athens Community School
    5. Auburn Police Activities League
    6. Bloomfield Elementary School
    7. Boys and Girls Club of Greater Gardiner
    8. Canaan Elementary School
    9. Carrabec Community School
    10. Forest Hills Consolidated School
    11. Fryeburg Recreation Inc.
    12. Garret Schenck Elementary School
    13. Long Creek Youth Development Center, State of Maine, Department of Corrections
    14. Madison Elementary School
    15. Madison Junior
    16. Margaret Chase Smith School
    17. Mill Stream Elementary
    18. Moscow Elementary School
    19. North Elementary School
    20. Norway Parks & Recreation
    21. Quimby Middle School
    22. Solon Elementary School
  • Michigan 60 Organizations

    1. Applause Access to Dream
    2. Au Gres Area Youth League
    3. Au Gres-Sims School District
    4. B.R.A.V.O.
    5. Back Alley Bikes
    6. Boll Family YMCA
    7. Bridgeport Township Parks & Recreation
    8. Chain O' Lakes Travel Softball
    9. Cities United Baseball and Softball
    10. City of Detroit
    11. City of Detroit Recreation Department
    12. Clare Rocket Football
    13. Coopersville Recreation
    14. Courageous Inc
    15. Detroit Arsenal Boys & Girls Club
    16. Detroit Community Schools
    17. Detroit Dolphins
    18. Detroit Lady Diamonds
    19. Detroit PAL (Police Athletic League)
    20. Detroit Sharks Youth Organization
    21. Downriver Steelers Youth Sports Organization
    22. Eastside Hawkeyes Youth Football
    23. Evart Rocket Football
    24. Family Youth Interventions (Comprehensive Youth Services, Inc.)
    25. First Chance
    26. Gift Of A Helping Hand Charitable Tr
    27. Global Education Athletics Foundation
    28. Harrison High School
    29. Hazel Park Advantage Alternative Educati
    30. HYPE Recreation Center
    31. J Cheer and Dance
    32. Jalen Rose Leadership Academy
    33. Jimmie Paul's Hands On Boxing Gym
    34. Lakewood Middle School
    35. Lansing Parks and Recreation
    36. Little League Baseball Inc
    37. MACC Development - MACCSports program
    38. Mighty Athletics
    39. Motor City Lions Youth Impact Team
    40. North Branch Middle School
    41. North Detroit Jets Athletic Association
    42. Oakside Academy
    43. Playworks Michigan
    44. Port Huron Area School District
    45. Reach Youth Program
    46. Royal Oak Nationals
    47. Saginaw Arthur Hill Baseball
    48. The Cirrcle
    49. The Coach Johnson Foundation
    50. Thornton Creek Elementary
    51. University Prep Academy High School
    52. UPSM Cobras
    53. Vista Maria
    54. Wallace Youth Baseball
    55. Wayne County Jr Wolverines
    56. West Oakview Elementary School
    57. Wolverine Basketball Team
    58. YAA Sports
    59. YMCA of Greater Flint - Pierson Road Y
    60. Ypsilanti Panthers
  • Minnesota 5 Organizations

    1. Clinton Township Baseball Association
    2. Garlough Environmental Magnet School
    3. Minneapolis Park and Recreation Board
    4. Moorhead Crush Fastpitch Softball Association
    5. St. Joseph Morrill Little League
  • Missouri 24 Organizations

    1. Boys & Girls Club of Greater Kansas City
    2. Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater St. Louis (BGCSTL)
    3. Boys and Girls Club of Greater St. Louis
    4. Boys and Girls Club of Southwest Missouri
    5. Couch School Booster Club
    6. Eagle College Prep - Fox Park
    7. Eastern Jackson County Track Club
    8. Eldon School District
    9. Hermitage R-IV Schools
    10. High Point R-III
    11. Larimore Elementary
    12. Lift For Life Gym
    13. Mathews-Dickey Boys' & Girls' Club
    14. North County Cowboys
    15. Ozarks Family YMCA
    16. Reeds Spring Middle School
    17. Richmond Vipers Softball
    18. Saint Louis AllStarzz
    19. Shooters Basketball
    20. St. Louis Devils Youth Association
    21. St. Louis Police Athletic League
    22. St. Louis Public Schools
    23. Team Blackout
    24. Variety the Children's Charity St. Louis
  • Mississippi 25 Organizations

    1. Boys & Girls Club of Northwest MS
    2. Boys and Girls Club of the MS Delta
    3. Boys Baseball Association
    4. CARES School-Hattiesburg
    5. Children of the City Preparatory School
    6. Coahoma County Youth Outreach
    7. Coffeeville Youth League
    8. Columbus Falcon Youth Football
    9. Columbus Ravens
    10. Hattiesburg Public Schools
    11. HEIDELBERG YOUTH ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM
    12. Jackson Pirates Baseball
    13. Keep Swinging Boxing & Fitness, Inc.
    14. Lamar County School District
    15. Lexington Colts Youth Sports , Inc.
    16. Madison S. Palmer High
    17. Mississippi Jaguars
    18. New Summit School
    19. Newton Youth Football
    20. Poplarville Athletic Association
    21. Positive Youth Life Center
    22. St. Anthony Catholic School
    23. Success At Work
    24. Tennessee Volunteers Youth Sports Organization
    25. The Mendenhall Ministries
  • Montana 2 Organizations

    1. St. Vincent Healthcare Foundation
    2. Troy Public Schools
  • Nebraska 6 Organizations

    1. Cedar Bluffs Public School
    2. CUES - Sacred Heart School
    3. Holy Name Elementary School
    4. Midwest Trailblazers
    5. The Salvation Army Corps Kroc Community Center
  • Nevada 9 Organizations

    1. After-School All-Stars Las Vegas
    2. Anderson Elementary School
    3. Boys & Girls Clubs of Southern Nevada
    4. Central Little League of Las Vegas
    5. JacK Dailey Elementary
    6. Las Vegas Colts / Pop Warner
    7. Procter R Hug High School
    8. Safe Nest
    9. The Ogden Foundation
  • New Hampshire 3 Organizations

    1. Manchester Bears
    2. Parker-Varney Elementary School
    3. Winnisquam Babe Ruth Baseball
  • New Jersey 38 Organizations

    1. Atlantic City PAL
    2. Bound Brook High School
    3. Boys & Girls Club of Atlantic City
    4. Boys & Girls Club of Clifton
    5. Boys & Girls Club of Paterson and Passaic
    6. Boys & Girls Club of Vineland
    7. Boys & Girls Clubs of Union County
    8. Boys and Girls Clubs of Monmouth County
    9. Camden City School District
    10. Concerned Citizens of North Camden
    11. Cramer Hill Little League
    12. East Orange Jr. Jaguars
    13. East Side High School
    14. Education Through Sports, Inc.
    15. EducationWorks
    16. Elizabeth Packers
    17. Elizabethport Little League
    18. Golden Elks Pop Warner Football
    19. Hamilton Youth Athletic Association
    20. Hope Academy Charter School
    21. Jersey City RBI
    22. New Jersey Rise
    23. Ocean County YMCA
    24. Passaic Coaches Association
    25. Paulsboro Midget Football
    26. Plainfield Titans
    27. Playworks (NY/NJ)
    28. Raritan Valley YMCA
    29. Red Bank Recreation
    30. Roseville Sports Group of North Newark
    31. Shred Love
    32. St. Peter's Football & Cheerleading Association
    33. Staley Park Panthers Football and Cheer
    34. The Juniata Thundercats Youth Organization
    35. Union City Soccer Reserve Team Program
    36. Weequahic Park Sports Authority
    37. Whitman Park Youth Organization
    38. Youth Service League, Inc.
  • New Mexico 10 Organizations

    1. Barry Elementary
    2. Boys & Girls Club of Bloomfield, NM
    3. Boys & Girls Club of Central New Mexico
    4. Hondo Valley High School
    5. Hondo Valley Public School
    6. Jemez Valley Middle School
    7. Lordsburg Little League
    8. Pecos Little League
    9. Ventana Ranch Elementary School
    10. Zuni Youth Enrichment Project
  • New York 248 Organizations

    1. 15-LOVE
    2. AAA CONFERENCE
    3. Academy of American Studies High School
    4. Adams 50 USTA NJTL
    5. Albany Police Athletic League
    6. ALC Schools
    7. America SCORES New York
    8. Anythings Possible
    9. Archimedes Academy for Math, Science and Technology Applications
    10. Automotive High School
    11. Blessed Sacrement School
    12. Bonnie Boys Club (Bonnie Youth Club)
    13. Boys & Girls Club of Massena
    14. Boys & Girls Club of Metro Queens
    15. Boys & Girls Club of Newburg, Inc.
    16. Boys & Girls Club of Syracuse
    17. Bridge the Gap Youth, Inc.
    18. Bronx Giants Youth Football and Cheer
    19. Bronx Little School
    20. Bronx Math
    21. Bronx Mathematics Preparatory School
    22. Bronx School Law Gov't and Justice
    23. Bronx Works
    24. Brooklyn Baseball Association
    25. Brooklyn Collegiate High School
    26. Brooklyn Dream Charter School
    27. Brooklyn Friends School
    28. Brooklyn Pitbulls Youth Football
    29. Brooklyn Youth Sports Club
    30. Broome Street Academy Charter High School
    31. Buffalo Academy of Science Charter School
    32. Bushwick School for Social Justice
    33. Castle Hill Unit Kips Bay
    34. Center for Family Life at P.S. 1
    35. Central Park East High School
    36. Charles A Dorsey Elementary School
    37. City of Newburgh Recreation Department
    38. City of Salamanca Youth Bureau
    39. Clara Barton High School
    40. CNY Homeschoolers United Group
    41. Columbia Secondary School
    42. Community Voices Middle School
    43. Coney Island Generation Gap
    44. Cooke Center Grammer School
    45. Curtis High School
    46. Delevan Grider Community Center
    47. Different Encounters (Directed Energy)
    48. DREAM Charter School
    49. EAR Westside High School
    50. East New York Elementary School of Excellence
    51. East Side Middle School
    52. Eclipse Track Club
    53. Education Through Sports, Inc.
    54. Educational Alliance
    55. Elim Community Corporation
    56. Essence School
    57. Fannie Lou Hamer Middle School
    58. Five Points Runners Club
    59. For My People Empowerment Inc
    60. Foster Park Sports
    61. Franklin K Lane Educational Campus
    62. Friends of Kossuth Playground Soccer
    63. Frost Valley YMCA
    64. FUN (Fit Urban Neighbors)
    65. George Westinghouse H.S.
    66. Good Shepherd at P.S. 328X
    67. Gotham Professional Arts Academy
    68. Grand Concourse Community Little League
    69. Harbor Science and Arts Charter School
    70. Harlem Children's Zone Armory
    71. Harlem YMCA
    72. Health Sciences Charter School
    73. Hellenic Classical Charter School
    74. Henry Street Settlement
    75. Hermon DeKalb Central School
    76. Hostos Lincoln Academy
    77. I Challenge Myself
    78. I.S. 2 Egbert Intermediate School
    79. I.S. 218 (Salome Urena)
    80. Ice Hockey in Harlem
    81. Inwood Academy for Leadership Charter School
    82. IS 211K
    83. IS 223
    84. IS 224
    85. IS 25 Adrien Block School
    86. IS 276M
    87. IS 285 Meyer Levin
    88. IS 289M
    89. Isaac Newton Middle School
    90. Ivan Green Primary
    91. Jeuness Track Club Inc.
    92. JHS 162 Lola Rodriguez De Tio
    93. John Dewey High School
    94. Johnsburg Central School
    95. Jonas Bronck Academy
    96. Jordan L Mott, JHS 22
    97. King Center Charter School
    98. King Urban Life Youth Athletics
    99. Kings County Chiefs Youth Football Club Inc.
    100. KIPP Academy Charter School
    101. Live Light Live Right
    102. M.S. 180
    103. M.S. 442 New Horizons Middle School
    104. M.S. M247 Dual Language Middle School
    105. Madison Square Boys & Girls Club
    106. Marlboro United Soccer Club
    107. Martin Luther King High School (NY)
    108. Maryvale Primary School
    109. Medgar Evers College
    110. Metro Eagles Youth Club
    111. Millennium Art Academy (NYC DOE)
    112. Mo Better Jaguars Football
    113. MS 354 The School of Integrated Learning
    114. MS M245 The Computer School
    115. MS of Marketing & Legal Studies
    116. MS459X East Ford Academy
    117. Msgr McClancy High School
    118. Muslim American Society of Queens
    119. New Balance Track & Field Center at the Armory
    120. New Heights Youth, Inc.
    121. New Visions Charter High School for Advanced Math and Science II
    122. New York City Police Athletic League, Inc.
    123. New York Road Runners (Community)
    124. North Spencer Christian Academy
    125. North Yonkers Knights Inc.
    126. Northside Little League
    127. NY Gothams
    128. NYC Department of Education
    129. NYCDOE Queens Gateway to Health Sciences
    130. Oliver Wendell Holmes Intermediate School 204
    131. Open Door Outreach
    132. Opportunity Charter School
    133. P. 53K (Spring Creek Community School)
    134. P.S. 044
    135. P.S. 057 James Weldon Johnson School
    136. P.S. 083X Donald Hertz School
    137. P.S. 107 John W. Kimball School
    138. P.S. 110 Florence Nightingale
    139. P.S. 123M
    140. P.S. 124 Silas B. Dutcher School
    141. P.S. 134Q Elementary School
    142. P.S. 140 Nathan Straus
    143. P.S. 142 Amalia Castro School
    144. P.S. 159X
    145. P.S. 161 Ponce de Leon School
    146. P.S. 163Q
    147. P.S. 166 The Richard Rodgers School of the Arts & Technology
    148. P.S. 173M
    149. P.S. 178 St. Clair Mckelway
    150. P.S. 184 K Newport St School
    151. P.S. 194
    152. P.S. 1M
    153. P.S. 207 Rockwood Park
    154. P.S. 237Q
    155. P.S. 272
    156. P.S. 275K Leadership Prep Brownsville
    157. P.S. 279K
    158. P.S. 297 Abraham Stockton
    159. P.S. 305 Dr. Peter Ray School
    160. P.S. 315K
    161. P.S. 316
    162. P.S. 376
    163. P.S. 51
    164. P.S. 54 Bronx
    165. P.S. 61 Fransisco Oller
    166. P.S. 73
    167. P.S. 77 Lower Lab
    168. P.S. 83
    169. P.S. 93X
    170. P.S. 98 Shorackappock Elementary School
    171. P012X Lewis & Clark
    172. P721Q @ Maspeth HS
    173. Park East High School
    174. Pioneer Academy
    175. Play Rugby USA
    176. Police Athletic League
    177. Port Chester Hight School Lacrosse Club
    178. Port Washington Police Athletic League
    179. PRIDE Sports Program
    180. PS 102K
    181. PS 30
    182. PS 385X Performance School
    183. PS 452M
    184. PS 679K
    185. PS 770K
    186. PS 89K
    187. PS/IS 192
    188. PS/IS 30 (Mary White Ovington)
    189. PS/MS 138 Sunrise
    190. PS/MS 315X: The Lab School
    191. PS/MS 57
    192. PS150X
    193. PS17@43
    194. PS173X
    195. PS1X
    196. PS236X
    197. PS347M
    198. PS36X
    199. PS94X
    200. Public Schools Athletic League
    201. Queen City Christian League
    202. Queens High School of Teaching
    203. Richard R. Green High School of Teaching
    204. Richmond Amateur Sports Association
    205. Row New York
    206. ROZA Promotions, Inc.
    207. Samuel Gompers High School
    208. SCAN
    209. School for Global Leaders
    210. Seaford Manor Elementary School
    211. Seeds in the Middle
    212. SETH LOW TRACK TEAM
    213. SNACK & Friends, Inc
    214. Soccer Without Borders NYC
    215. South Bronx United
    216. South Bronx United Soccer Club
    217. Southeast Bronx Neighborhood Centers, Inc.
    218. Southside Little League (NY)
    219. St. John's Recreation Center
    220. Success Academy Harlem East
    221. Tep Charter School
    222. The Boy's Club of New York
    223. The Children's Aid Society
    224. The Felix Organization
    225. The Forward School
    226. THE RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL
    227. The Scholars Academy
    228. The Urban Assembly Maker Academy
    229. Theatre Arts Production Company School
    230. Thurgood Marshall Academy Lower School
    231. Titans Baseball Club
    232. Townsend Harris HS at Queens College
    233. Upstate United Soccer Club
    234. Urban Assembly New York Harbor School
    235. Urban Assembly School for Wildlife Conservation
    236. Velocity Track Club
    237. Walton Campus
    238. Watervliet City School District
    239. West Shore Little League
    240. WNY Maritime Charter School
    241. Women's Leadership School
    242. World Journalism Preparatory
    243. YMCA Long Island City
    244. YMCA of Middletown
    245. York Early College Academy
    246. Youth For Christ (Rochester)
    247. Youth Service League, Inc.
    248. Zodiacs Track Foundation
  • North Carolina 45 Organizations

    1. American Renaissance School
    2. ArtSpace Charter School
    3. Blind Ump
    4. Boys & Girls Clubs of Wake County
    5. Brisbane Academy
    6. Carolina Bears Youth Organization
    7. Carolina Sluggers Baseball League
    8. Charlotte Ravens Youth Football
    9. City of Goldsboro
    10. City Youth, Inc
    11. Community Development Resource Services
    12. Dalton McMichael High School
    13. Davie Family YMCA
    14. Durham Triple Play Leagues, Inc.
    15. East Mecklenburg High School
    16. Forest Hills High
    17. Garinger High School
    18. Gentleman's Quorum, Inc.
    19. Greene Central High School
    20. Greenville Recreation & Parks (SG)
    21. Haliwa-Saponi Tribal School
    22. Hudson Optimist
    23. Idlewild Elementary School
    24. Merrick Moore Elementary
    25. Mountain Discovery Charter School
    26. North Wilkes Youth Football
    27. Phillip O. Berry Academy of Technology
    28. Pitt Lightning Organization
    29. Positive Attitude Youth Center
    30. Power Cross Ministries
    31. Rising Star Christian Academy
    32. Smithfield-Selma High
    33. South Columbus High School
    34. South Union Athletic Association
    35. Swain County Youth Athletic Association
    36. Swain Pride
    37. Tabor City Elementary School
    38. The Franklin School of Innovation
    39. Town of Ahoskie Parks & Recreation
    40. Triad Elite Ballerz
    41. Urban Spike RBI Baseball League
    42. Wellcome Middle School
    43. West Columbus High School
    44. Wilmington Bulldogs
    45. Winston Salem Grayhounds
  • North Dakota 1 Organization

    1. Fargo Metro Baseball Association
  • Ohio 40 Organizations

    1. Alexander Youth Football
    2. Boys & Girls Clubs of Cleveland
    3. Boys & Girls Clubs of Columbus
    4. Boys and Girls Clubs of Greater Cincinnati
    5. Buckeye High School
    6. Chase STEM Academy
    7. Cincinnati Unity Youth Football and Cheer
    8. City of Euclid
    9. City of Westerville Parks and Recreation
    10. Clark Montessori High School
    11. Columbus Knight Raiders
    12. Columbus Recreation & Parks Dept
    13. Danville Youth Sports Association
    14. FGSA- Fairborn Girls Softball Associatio
    15. Franklin Heights Football
    16. Hamilton Jr Blue Stars
    17. Hilltop Community Worship Center
    18. JRM Mentoring
    19. Jump Into Food & Fitness
    20. Kiwanis New Boston Little League
    21. KVLL
    22. Lima City Schools
    23. Lincoln Community Center
    24. Napoleon Aquatic Club
    25. National Trail Junior High Cheerleaders
    26. Next Level Wrestling
    27. Oberlin High School
    28. Ohio City, Inc. - Near West Recreation
    29. Parma Hockey Association
    30. Phitness 413
    31. South Point High School
    32. South Point Little League
    33. Southern Local Little Indians
    34. Symmes Valley Youth Basketball League
    35. The MetroHealth Foundation
    36. UH Blue Streaks Inc.
    37. Urban Squash Cleveland
    38. VLT Academy
    39. Wheeling Little Patriots
    40. Youngstown Police Athletic League
  • Oklahoma 14 Organizations

    1. Activity Changes Everyone Foundation
    2. Cashion Public Schools
    3. Colcord High School
    4. Crossover Sports Association
    5. Greystone Lower Elementary School
    6. Harding Charter Prep
    7. Lee Elementary
    8. Noble County Family YMCA
    9. Oklahoma City Public Schools
    10. Oklahoma City Thunderbolts
    11. Olive Public Schools
    12. One Way Kids
    13. Purcell 'Baseball Softball Association
    14. Run 2B Youth Running Club
  • Oregon 8 Organizations

    1. 100 Mile Club/ Wright Elementary
    2. Boys & Girls Club of Albany (OR)
    3. Boys & Girls Clubs of Portland
    4. Boys and Girls Club of Portland Metro
    5. Claggett Creek Middle School
    6. Elk Meadow Elementary School
    7. The Boys & Girls Clubs of Western Lane C
    8. Willamalane Park and Recreation District
  • Pennsylvania 146 Organizations

    1. After School Activities Partnerships
    2. Aliquippa School District
    3. Apollo Lions Little League
    4. Arts academy at Benjamin rush
    5. Athletic Recreation Center
    6. After School Activities Partnerships
    7. Aliquippa School District
    8. Apollo Lions Little League
    9. Arts academy at Benjamin rush
    10. Athletic Recreation Center
    11. Baierl Family YMCA
    12. Baldi Middle School
    13. Bayard Taylor Elementary
    14. Ben Franklin HS
    15. Benjamin Franklin High School
    16. Bethlehem Saints
    17. Blankenburg Elementary School
    18. Boys & Girls Club of Chester
    19. Boys & Girls Clubs of Philadelphia
    20. Boys and Girls Club of Central Pennsylvania
    21. Boys and Girls Club of Western Pennsylvania
    22. Caring People Alliance
    23. Carver High School of E&S
    24. Cecil B. Moore Athletic Inc
    25. Children Advancing Toward Success
    26. Communications Tech High School
    27. Community Education Alliance of West Philadelphia
    28. CORA Beacon
    29. Delaware Valley Charter High School
    30. East Park Revitalization Alliance
    31. East Side Memorial Little League
    32. Edward O'Malley Athletic Association
    33. Elliott West End Athletic Association
    34. Executive Education Academy Charter School
    35. Fairhill Owls Youth Association
    36. Farrell Area School District
    37. Fayette Area Lions Den
    38. Feltonville School of Arts and Sciences
    39. FitzSimons High School
    40. Foreman Academy
    41. Francisville A's
    42. Frankford Chargers
    43. Frankford High School
    44. Frederick Douglas School
    45. G.W. Pepper Middle School
    46. General Louis Wagner Middle School
    47. Gillespie Beacon Center
    48. Great Commission Schools
    49. Greater Brewerytown CDC
    50. Greater Johnstown
    51. Gridiron Lettermen Club
    52. Grover Cleveland School
    53. H.A. Brown Elementary
    54. Hartranft Elementary Athletics
    55. Hill Freedman World Academy
    56. Hillel Academy of Pittsburgh
    57. Holy Family Academy
    58. Hopkinson Elementary
    59. Hosanna House, Inc.
    60. Human Services Center Corporation
    61. Hunting Park Warriors
    62. James G. Blaine Academics Plus School
    63. Jayhawks Youth Association
    64. John Bartram High School
    65. Julia de Burgos Elementary School
    66. Kappa Diamond Dashers Youth Track Team
    67. Kearny Elementary School
    68. KIPP Philadelphia Charter School
    69. Labrum Middle School
    70. Lawncrest Youth Athletic Organization
    71. Lehigh County Youth Organization
    72. Leprechauns Sports Assocation
    73. Liberty Bell Youth Organization
    74. Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School
    75. Lingelbach Elementary/Middle School
    76. LOGAN Hope
    77. Lycoming County Lumberjacks
    78. Martin Luther King High School (PA)
    79. Mercer County Gators
    80. Methodist Union of Social Agencies (MUSA
    81. MGR Youth Empowerment
    82. Motivation High School
    83. Motivation Magnet High School
    84. Mount Airy Bantams
    85. MVP360 Community Programs
    86. New Castle Area School District
    87. New Castle Community YMCA
    88. Norristown Youth Eagles, Inc.
    89. North Philadelphia Youth Association
    90. Northwest Raiders Athletic Association
    91. Nu Sigma Youth Services
    92. NW Bulldogs
    93. Oak Lane Youth Association
    94. Oil City Area School District
    95. Olympian Booster Club
    96. Oxford Circle Raiders
    97. P.H.Y.S.E.D. Inc
    98. Paul Robeson High School - PA
    99. Pequea Valley Cheerleading Booster Club
    100. Philadelphia Department of Recreation
    101. Philadelphia Youth Organization
    102. Philly Dribble Drive
    103. Philly Girls in Motion
    104. Pike Area Youth Athletic League
    105. Pittsburgh Youth Leadership, Inc.
    106. Potter Thomas Elementary school
    107. Prep Charter High School
    108. Robert E. Lamberton School
    109. Rock Ministries of Philadelphia
    110. Russell H. Conwell Middle School
    111. Samuel Fels High School
    112. San Juan Bautista After School Program
    113. Sarah Heinz House
    114. School District of Philadelphia
    115. Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
    116. Sharon Hill Ramblers
    117. Sharon Knights Athletics
    118. Shepard Recreation Center
    119. Ski Gap Community Action Council
    120. Skip Program
    121. Skybacher Ministries Inc.
    122. South Brook Middle School
    123. South Philly Hurricanes Youth Athletic Association
    124. Southwark Elementary
    125. Starfinder Foundation
    126. Strawberry Mansion High School
    127. Swenson Arts & Technology High School
    128. Swissvale Athletic Association
    129. The Athlete's Academy
    130. The First Tee of Pittsburgh
    131. The Juniata Thundercats Youth Organization
    132. The Mix at Arbor Place
    133. THE PARKSIDE SAINTS YOUTH SPORTS & MENTORING ASSOCIATION
    134. The Salvation Army of Greater Philadelphia
    135. The Scranton JCC
    136. Thurgood Marshall Elementary School
    137. Tioga Baseball
    138. Triple Threat Foundation
    139. Valley Speedsters
    140. Vare/Washington Elementary
    141. Waterview Recreation Center
    142. West Philadelphia High School
    143. West Philly Tarheels
    144. William Dick School
    145. Wissahickon Boys and Girls Club
    146. Youth Achieving Project, Inc.
  • Rhode Island 56 Organizations

    1. Beat the Streets Providence
    2. Blessed Sacrament
    3. Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket
    4. Capital YSA/Providence FC
    5. Chance to Dance
    6. Darlington National Babe Ruth League
    7. Edgewood Eagles
    8. Elmwood Little League
    9. Gilbert Stuart Middle School
    10. Girls RI
    11. Hispanic United Development Organization
    12. Inner City Aikido
    13. Ishi Dojo Youth Center
    14. Jewish Community Center of Rhode Island
    15. John Hope Settlement House
    16. Joslin Recreation Center
    17. Mount Pleasant High
    18. Mt. Hope Cowboys Football & Cheerleading Organization
    19. Mt. Pleasant Little League
    20. Neutaconkanut Recreation Center
    21. Nickerson Community Center
    22. North End Wanskuck Little League
    23. Pawtucket Family YMCA
    24. Pawtucket Jr Tigers
    25. Police Activities League
    26. Providence After School Alliance
    27. Providence Babe Ruth League
    28. Providence Chargers
    29. Providence Cobras Track Club
    30. Providence Housing Authority
    31. Providence NE 49ers
    32. Providence Packers Youth Football and Cheerleading
    33. Providence Police Athletic League
    34. Providence Recreation Dept.
    35. Providence Sports & Leadership
    36. Providence Steam Rollers
    37. Providence Wrestling Club Inc.
    38. Providence Youth Boxing Club
    39. ProvSquash
    40. Raising Hope
    41. RDEDC
    42. Rhode Island Lacrosse
    43. Rhode Island Spirit Elite
    44. Rhode Island Sports Heroes
    45. Roberto Clemente Little League
    46. Sackett Street Recreation Center
    47. Silver Lake Olneyville Little League
    48. Soccer KickStart
    49. South Providence Neighborhood Ministries
    50. Team Providence
    51. Times Square Academy
    52. Urban Collaborative Accelerated Program
    53. Vincent Brown Recreation Center
    54. West End Recreation Center
    55. Woonsocket Little League
    56. Zuccolo Recreation Center
  • South Carolina 17 Organizations

    1. Battery Creek High School
    2. Blacksburg High School
    3. Blythewood Youth Football & Cheer
    4. Charleston School District
    5. Clifdale Elementary School
    6. Columbia, Parks and Recreation
    7. D & Z Community Center Inc.
    8. Elite Football CLub
    9. Global Soccer Ministries
    10. Hartsville Family YMCA
    11. Jerry Zucker Middle School
    12. Ladson Elementary School
    13. LAY UP
    14. Sullivan Middle School, South Carolina
    15. Upward Sports Foundation
    16. Warner Robins Raiders
    17. YOUTH ATHLETICS OF SUMTER (YAS)
  • South Dakota 2 Organizations

    1. Boys and Girls Club of the Sioux Empire
    2. Harney Little League
  • Tennessee 37 Organizations

    1. Atoka Elementary School
    2. Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Memphis
    3. City of Shelbyville Parks & Recreation
    4. Coordinated School Health
    5. Cumberland Gap High School
    6. Dancing Jaqz Dance Team
    7. Dyer School After School Program
    8. Eagles Nest Prevention / Pride Athletics
    9. Hampton Middle School
    10. Harmony Family Center
    11. Hometeam Grays
    12. Jackets Youth Wrestling
    13. Jellico High School
    14. Leaders of Tomorrow
    15. Lipscomb Academy Elementary
    16. Memphis Chiefs Youth Sports
    17. Memphis Inner City Rugby
    18. Middle College High School
    19. Middle TN Athletic Conference
    20. Montgomery Central Elementary School
    21. Oak Cliff Jets Youth Sports
    22. Oakhaven Middle School
    23. Oakshire Elementary
    24. Oneida Elementary School
    25. Raleigh-Egypt Middle School Baseball
    26. Rivals - Huffman
    27. Rocketown of Middle Tennessee
    28. Rutherford School After School Program
    29. SHELBY METRO YOUTH SPORTS
    30. Smith County High School
    31. Spring Hill After School
    32. Tennessee High School
    33. Tri County Comets
    34. Wartburg Central Middle School
    35. Whitehaven Ravens
    36. Whites Creek High School
    37. Yorkville School After School Program
  • Texas 100 Organizations

    1. Adelfa Callejo Elementary School
    2. After-School All-Stars North Texas
    3. Ahiara Development Union USA Inc (aka) American Global Rescue
    4. American Youth Soccer Organization region 368
    5. Atherton Elementary
    6. Beckley Saner Dragons
    7. bedichek middle school
    8. Benbrook Elementary School
    9. BENTSEN ELEMENTARY
    10. Blanco Youth Football League
    11. Boys & girls Club of Brazoria County
    12. Boys & Girls Club of Denison
    13. Boys & Girls Club of Rockwall County
    14. Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Dallas
    15. Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Houston
    16. Boys & Girls Clubs of Laredo
    17. Boys and Girls Club of Arlington
    18. Boys and Girls Club of Greater Fort Worth
    19. Boys and Girls Club of Gregg County
    20. Boys and Girls Club of the Austin Area
    21. Bridge Lacrosse
    22. B-Strong Hoops
    23. Caldwell Elementary
    24. Central Elementary
    25. City of Euclid
    26. Claughton Middle School
    27. Corpus Christi Panthers Youth Association
    28. Dallas Baseball Alliance
    29. DALLAS EAST SOCCER ASSOCIATION
    30. DALLAS TIGERS
    31. Dallas Tigres Academy
    32. Dallas Vikings Youth Organization
    33. Dallas Youth Athletic Association
    34. Dotson Foundation
    35. El Paso Pirates
    36. Elite Urban Youth
    37. Elmore Elementary
    38. Flour Bluff Youth Sports
    39. Ford Elementary
    40. Fort Worth All-Stars
    41. Futbol Mundial
    42. Garland ISD
    43. Girls Incorporated of Metropolitan Dallas
    44. Greater Dallas Legal and Community Development Foundation Inc
    45. Houston ISD
    46. Inner City Soccer
    47. Irving Family YMCA
    48. Juan Seguin Elementary
    49. Kenny's Best of Friends
    50. Kingdom's Chance Youth Organization
    51. KIPP Houston High Schools
    52. La Academia de Estrellas Charter School
    53. La Vega Elementary School PTO
    54. Larry Smith Elementary
    55. Legacy Youth Sports
    56. Los Obispos Middle School
    57. Lyndon B. Johnson Elementary
    58. Macaria Gorena Elementary
    59. Mercedes Pop Warner
    60. Mighty Kings Basketball
    61. Miracle Fields of DFW
    62. Montoya Boxing Gym
    63. MOUNT CALM HIGH SCHOOL
    64. Mount Carmel Academy
    65. National Latino Law Enforcement Organization
    66. North Dallas Youth Program
    67. North Houston Hurricanes YFC
    68. NORTH TEXAS YOUTH FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
    69. Oak Cliff Jets Youth Sports
    70. Oakwood ISD
    71. OCJ Flight Crew
    72. Our Lady of Perpetual Help School
    73. Pittman Sports Association Inc
    74. Playworks (TX)
    75. Rucker Elementary
    76. San Antonio Refugee Youth Sports America
    77. San Antonio Sports
    78. Sharpstown High School
    79. Southern Panthers
    80. Southern Seahawks
    81. Southside Little Cowboys AYL
    82. SportMind2Body
    83. St. Philip's School & Community Center
    84. Sycamore Community Center
    85. Texas Women and Children's Advocacy Series
    86. Texas Wranglers
    87. The Houston Youth Sports Association
    88. The Salvation Army Boys & Girls Club of Texarkana
    89. Titans Youth Athletics
    90. travis high school
    91. Val Verd Volleyball
    92. W.T. White High School
    93. Waco Southern Pantherns
    94. Woodland Elementary
    95. YES Prep - Southwest
    96. YES Prep Northside
    97. YMCA OF CORSICANA
    98. YMCA of El Paso
    99. YMCA of Greater Houston
    100. YMCA of Metropolitan Dallas
  • Utah 2 Organizations

    1. Boys and Girls Club of Greater Salt Lake
    2. Dual Immersion Academy
  • Vermont 3 Organizations

    1. Alburgh Community Education Center
    2. Boys and Girls Club of Burlington
    3. Pleasant Valley Hockey Association
  • Virginia 16 Organizations

    1. Armstrong High School
    2. Bailey's Community Center
    3. Central Virginia Athletic Association
    4. CITY OF MANASSAS PARK, PARKS & RECREATIO
    5. Evergreen Athletic Association
    6. Graham Youth League, Lil G's
    7. JCYFCL
    8. Lake Gaston Soccer Association
    9. Metropolitan Junior Baseball League
    10. Phoenix Bikes
    11. Richmond Bulldogs
    12. Southampton Storm Fastpitch
    13. Sully Elementary School
    14. Tazewell High School
    15. Tri-City Tigers
    16. Virginia Legacy Soccer Club
  • Washington 19 Organizations

    1. Alki Elementary School
    2. Auburn Riverside Youth Football and Chee
    3. Baker Middle School
    4. Bike Works
    5. Boys & Girls Clubs of Spokane County
    6. Boys & Girls Clubs of Thurston County
    7. Empowering Youth and Familes Outreach
    8. Evergreen High School
    9. Greater Seattle Youth Football and Cheer
    10. HUB Sports Center
    11. Kent Parks & Recreation
    12. Kent Youth & Family Services
    13. Mukilteo Knights Football and Cheer
    14. Sand Point Elementary School
    15. Seattle Adaptive Sports
    16. Smilow Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club
    17. Soles4Christ Athletic Foundation
    18. Southwest Boys and Girls Club
    19. SSKANA
  • West Virginia 8 Organizations

    1. Danville Panthers Midget Football League
    2. Huntington Challenger League
    3. Mingo Central HS Girls Soccer
    4. Potomac Center, Inc.
    5. Riverside High School
    6. The Potomac Center, Inc.
    7. West Teays Elementary School
    8. White Sulphur Springs Football League
  • Wisconsin 21 Organizations

    1. America SCORES Milwaukee
    2. Boys & Girls Club of Fond du Lac
    3. Boys & Girls Club of Janesville
    4. Boys & Girls Club of Langlade County
    5. Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater La Crosse
    6. Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Milwaukee
    7. Boys and Girls Club of Greater Chippewa Vallley
    8. Capitol West Academy
    9. CreamCity Boxing Gymnasium, Inc.
    10. Cudahy Bulldogs Youth Football
    11. Engleburg Boys & Girls Club
    12. Junior Cougars Youth Football Team
    13. Lincoln Middle School (WI)
    14. Madison Metropolitan School District
    15. Manitowoc Two Rivers YMCA
    16. Oshkosh Parks Department
    17. School District of Waukesha
    18. St. Anthony School
    19. Summit Education Association
    20. Warner Park Youth Football
    21. Winter School District
  • Wyoming 2 Organizations

    1. Boys & Girls Club of Sweetwater County
    2. Boys and Girls Club of Dubois